6-7 April 2018
TU Wien
Europe/Vienna timezone

List of registrants

57 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert Hirtl TU Wien - Atominstitut
Alexander Read University of Oslo
Amit Nanda Stefan Meyer Institute
Andreas Ipp TU Wien
Antonio Masiero INFN and Univ. Padova
Antonio Zoccoli INFN
Bernadette Kolbinger Stefan Meyer Institute
Brigitte De Monte HEPHY Vienna
Calin Alexa IFIN-HH (RO)
Carlos Lacasta Llacer IFIC/CSIC-UV
Christoph Schwanda HEPHY Vienna
Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz HEPHY Vienna, Austrian Academy of Sciences
Daniel Spitzbart Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Daniel James Murtagh Stefan Meyer Institute
David Anthony Milstead Stockholm University (SE)
Dietmar Kuhn Inst.f. Astro- und Teilchenphysik d. Univ. innsbruck
Duc Phan Stefan Meyer Institut
Eberhard Widmann SMI, Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Eckhard Elsen CERN
Eilam Gross Weizmann Institute of Science
Felix Ulrich-Pur TU Wien
Guy Wormser LAL
Hartmut Abele TU Wien
Herbert ROHRINGER HEPHY
Joachim Mnich DESY
Jochen Schieck Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Jorgen D'Hondt Vrije Universiteit Brussel (BE)
Kati Lassila-Perini Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI)
Lukas Semmelrock HEPHY
Manfred Jeitler Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Manfred Krammer CERN
Marko Dragicevic HEPHY Vienna
Marko Mikuz Univ. Ljubljana / Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Markus Friedl HEPHY Vienna
Martin Simon Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Mogens Dam Niels Bohr Institute, University of Copenhagen
Navid K. Rad Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Olaf Reimer Institute for Astro- and Particle Physics
Panos RAZIS University of Cyprus (CY)
Paul Winkler University of Vienna
Pavol Strizenec IEP SAS Kosice
Peter Levai MTA Wigner RCP
Peter Schleper Universität Hamburg
Peter Szokol Stefan-Meyer-Institute
Pierluigi Campana INFN LNF
Plamen Stoianov Iaydjiev Bulgarian Academy of Sciences (BG)
Sebastian Ratzenböck SMI
Sebastian Templ Austrian Academy of Sciences
Serkant Cetin Istanbul Bilgi University (TR)
Stewart Boogert Royal Holloway, University of London
Tadeusz Lesiak Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Thomas Bergauer Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)
Thomas Schreiner EBG MedAustron
Winfried Mitaroff HEPHY Vienna
Wolfgang Lucha Austrian Academy of Sciences
Wolfgang Schweiger University Graz
Wolfgang Waltenberger Austrian Academy of Sciences (AT)