25-28 September 2018
Uppsala
Europe/Stockholm timezone

Participant List

51 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Asimakopoulou Eleni Myrto Uppsala University (SE)
Attikis Alexandros University of Cyprus (CY)
Bahmani Marzieh Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Bailey Adam Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES)
Benbrik Rachid Cadi Ayyad University
Bergeaas Kuutmann Elin Uppsala University (SE)
Bruckman de Renstrom Pawel Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Buarque Franzosi Diogo Chalmers University, Gothenburg
Burghgrave Blake Oliver University of Texas at Arlington (US)
Covarelli Roberto University/INFN Torino (IT)
Ekelof Tord Johan Carl Uppsala University (SE)
Ekstedt Andreas Uppsala University
Ellajosyula Venugopal Uppsala University
Ellert Mattias Uppsala University (SE)
Enberg Rikard Uppsala University
Eysermans Jan Autonomous University of Puebla (MX)
Ferrari Arnaud Uppsala University (SE)
Ferretti Gabriele Chalmers University, Gothenburg, Sweden
Flechl Martin Austrian Academy of Sciences
Fuchs Elina Weizmann Institute of Science
Gallinaro Michele LIP Lisbon
Gonzalez Suarez Rebeca Uppsala University (SE)
Heinemeyer Sven CSIC (Madrid, ES)
Ingelman Gunnar Uppsala University
Isacson Max Uppsala University (SE)
Keus Venus University of Helsinki
Kukla Romain CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR)
Laurila Santeri Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI)
Logan Heather Carleton University
Lotti Mikko Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI)
Löfgren Johan Uppsala Universitet
Mandal Tanumoy Uppsala University
Martensson Mikael Uppsala University (SE)
Mathisen Thomas Uppsala University
Moretti Stefano Science and Technology Facilities Council STFC (GB)
Muehlleitner Milada Margerete KIT
Panizzi Luca Uppsala University
Pasechnik Roman Lund university
Plehn Tilman
Schaarschmidt Jana University of Washington (US)
Sekula Stephen Jacob Southern Methodist University (US)
Spira Michael Paul Scherrer Institut (CH)
Staub Florian KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE)
Ucchielli Giulia TU Dortmund (Germany)
Vagnerini Antonio Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Vryonidou Eleni CERN
Wang Zirui Shanghai Jiao Tong University (CN)/University of Michigan (US)
Weir David University of Helsinki
Wells James University of Michigan
Wenninger Jorg CERN
Zaro Marco Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL)