Christine Nattrass
(University of Tennessee (US)), Dr
Hanno Weitering
(University of Tennessee, Knoxville)
19/03/2019, 09:00
Miklos Gyulassy
(Columbia University)
19/03/2019, 09:30
Jasmine Brewer
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology)
19/03/2019, 10:00
Dr
Michael Strickland
(Kent State University)
19/03/2019, 10:30
Filip Krizek
(Acad. of Sciences of the Czech Rep. (CZ))
19/03/2019, 11:30
Raymond Ehlers
(Yale University (US))
19/03/2019, 12:00
Dr
Ivan Vitev
19/03/2019, 14:15
Deepa Thomas
(University of Texas at Austin (US))
19/03/2019, 14:45
Gergely Barnafoldi
(Hungarian Academy of Sciences (HU)),
Gergely Barnafoldi
(Hungarian Academy of Sciences (HU)), Dr
Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi
(Wigner RCP Hungarian Academy of Sciences (HU))
19/03/2019, 15:15
Shuzhe SHI
(Indiana University)
19/03/2019, 16:15
Wenkai Fan
(Duke University)
19/03/2019, 16:45
Yen-Jie Lee
(Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US))
20/03/2019, 09:00
Dr
Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli
(Wayne State University)
20/03/2019, 09:30
Nima Zardoshti
(CERN)
20/03/2019, 10:00
Zhongbo Kang
(Brookhaven National Laboratory), Prof.
Zhongbo Kang
(UCLA), Prof.
Zhongbo Kang
(UCLA)
20/03/2019, 10:30
Ran Bi
(Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US))
20/03/2019, 11:30
Kaya Tatar
(Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US))
20/03/2019, 12:00
Martin Rybar
(Columbia University (US))
20/03/2019, 14:15
Weiyao Ke
(Duke University)
20/03/2019, 14:45
Adam Tomasz Matyja
(Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
20/03/2019, 15:45
Joe Osborn
(University of Michigan)
20/03/2019, 16:15
Michael Tannenbaum
(Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
21/03/2019, 09:30
Joel Anthony Mazer
(University of Tennessee (US))
21/03/2019, 10:00
Cheuk-Ping Wong
(Georgia State University)
21/03/2019, 10:30
Nicholas Elsey
(Wayne State University)
21/03/2019, 11:30
Xin-Nian Wang
(Central China Normal University (China)) / Lawrence Berkeley Na)
21/03/2019, 12:00
Jacquelyn Noronha-Hostler
(Rutgers University)
21/03/2019, 14:15
Carlota Andres Casas
21/03/2019, 14:45
Magdalena Djordjevic
(Institute of Physics Belgrade)
21/03/2019, 15:45
James Neuhaus
(University of Tennessee (US)),
Christine Nattrass
(University of Tennessee (US))
21/03/2019, 16:15
Rosi Jan Reed
(Lehigh University)
22/03/2019, 09:00
Abinash Pun
(Ohio University),
abinash pun
22/03/2019, 09:30
Guang-You Qin
(Central China Normal University),
Guang-You Qin
(Central China Normal University)
22/03/2019, 10:00
Jose Olivier Repond
(Argonne National Laboratory (US)),
Jose Olivier Repond
(Argonne National Laboratory (US)),
Jose Repond
(Argonne National Laboratory),
Jose Repond
22/03/2019, 11:00
Li Yi
(ShanDong University)
22/03/2019, 11:30
Yue Shi Lai,
Yue Shi Lai,
Yue Shi Lai
(Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
22/03/2019, 13:45
Jamal Jalilian-Marian
(Baruch College)
22/03/2019, 14:15
Tianyu Dai
(Duke University)
22/03/2019, 14:45
Christine Nattrass
(University of Tennessee (US))
22/03/2019, 15:15
Martin Rybar
(Columbia University (US))