Oct 17 – 18, 2018
KIT Campus North
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

45 / 45
Ms Leyla Jochim (KIT), Ms Margit Costarelli (KIT)
10/17/18, 8:30 AM
Anke-Susanne Mueller (KIT Karlsruhe (DE))
10/17/18, 9:00 AM
Roy Aleksan (Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
10/17/18, 10:45 AM
Francis Perez (ALBA Synchrotron - CELLS), Paolo Chiggiato (CERN)
10/17/18, 11:00 AM
Dr Antoine Chance (CEA Irfu)
10/17/18, 11:00 AM
Daniel Schoerling (CERN), Davide Tommasini (CERN)
10/17/18, 11:00 AM
Ignasi Bellafont (Consortium for the Exploitation of the Synchrotron Light Labor)
10/17/18, 11:15 AM
Barbara Dalena (CEA IRFU Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR))
10/17/18, 11:25 AM
Maria Durante, Maria Durante (Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
10/17/18, 11:30 AM
Jacqueline Keintzel (Vienna University of Technology (AT))
10/17/18, 11:50 AM
Javier Munilla Lopez (CIEMAT)
10/17/18, 12:00 PM
Dr Oleg Malyshev (STFC Daresbury Laboratory)
10/17/18, 12:00 PM
Roman Martin (CERN)
10/17/18, 12:10 PM
Dr Angelo Infantino (CERN - EN/STI-FDA)
10/17/18, 12:30 PM
Riccardo Valente (INFN Milan (IT))
10/17/18, 12:30 PM
Luisa Spallino (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
10/17/18, 12:30 PM
Leon Van Riesen-Haupt (University of Oxford (GB))
10/17/18, 12:55 PM
Bernhard Auchmann (CERN)
10/17/18, 2:30 PM
David Boutin (CEA)
10/17/18, 2:50 PM
Bernardo Bordini (CERN)
10/17/18, 3:00 PM
Cedric Garion (CERN), Marco Morrone (CERN)
10/17/18, 3:00 PM
Claudia Tambasco (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
10/17/18, 3:15 PM
Clement Lorin (Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
10/17/18, 3:30 PM
Luis Antonio Gonzalez Gomez (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/17/18, 3:30 PM
Emilia Cruz Alaniz (University of Oxford JAI)
10/17/18, 3:45 PM
Roberto Kersevan (CERN)
10/17/18, 4:00 PM
Michael Hofer (Vienna University of Technology (AT))
10/17/18, 4:05 PM
Daniel Schoerling (CERN)
10/17/18, 4:15 PM
Oliver Boine-Frankenheim (TU Darmstadt)
10/17/18, 4:25 PM
Tiina-Mari Salmi (Tampere University of Technology, Finland)
10/17/18, 4:45 PM
Francis Perez (ALBA Synchrotron - CELLS)
10/17/18, 5:00 PM
10/17/18, 5:15 PM
Lotta Mether (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
10/17/18, 5:30 PM
Dr James Molson (CERN)
10/17/18, 5:55 PM
Francis Perez (ALBA Synchrotron - CELLS), Paolo Chiggiato (CERN)
10/17/18, 6:00 PM
Matthew Paul Crouch (CERN)
10/17/18, 6:45 PM
Dr Antoine Chance (CEA Irfu), Rogelio Tomas Garcia (CERN), Roman Martin (CERN)
10/18/18, 9:00 AM
Francis Perez (ALBA Synchrotron - CELLS)
10/18/18, 10:30 AM
Daniel Schoerling (CERN), Davide Tommasini (CERN)
10/18/18, 11:05 AM
Michael Benedikt (CERN)
10/18/18, 11:40 AM