13-19 January 2019
Centre Paul Langevin
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

39 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
An Liupan Universita e INFN, Firenze (IT)
Bertone Valerio Università di Pavia
Bossu Francesco CEA-Saclay
Boussarie Renaud Brookhaven National Lab
Calderon De La Barca Sanchez Manuel University of California Davis (US)
Chapon Émilien CERN
Chiosso Michela University of Torino and INFN
Crkovska Jana Institut de Physique Nucleaire Orsay (FR)
d'Enterria David CERN
Da Silva Cesar Luiz Los Alamos National Laboratory (US)
Diab Batoul LLR -- École Polytechnique
Echevarria Miguel INFN Pavia
Flett Chris The University of Liverpool
Flore Carlo University and INFN, Cagliari (IT)
Garzelli Maria Vittoria University of Tuebingen
Gossiaux Pol Subatech
Kartvelishvili Vato Lancaster University (GB)
Kasemets Tomas JGU Mainz
Lansberg Jean-Philippe Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Lardeux Antoine University of Oslo (NO)
Mcnulty Ronan University College Dublin (IE)
Mehen Thomas Duke University
Ozcelik Melih Arslan IPN Orsay/Universite Paris-Sud
Pisano Cristian University and INFN Cagliari (Italy)
Porteboeuf Sarah Université Clermont Auvergne (FR)
Price Darren University of Manchester (GB)
Russell Heather McGill University
Scarpa Florent Van Swinderen Institute - Groningen U. / IPN Orsay - Paris-Sud U. - CNRS/IN2P3
Schienbein Ingo Universite Grenoble Alpes
Shao Huasheng Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Taels Pieter Maria INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics
Tee Amy Lancaster University (GB)
Teryaev Oleg JINR
Van Hulse Charlotte University College Dublin
Vitev Ivan LANL
Wang Jianxiong Institute of High Energy Physics, ChineseAcademy of Sciences
Watanabe Kazuhiro Jefferson Lab
Yamanaka Nodoka IPN Orsay
Zhang Yanxi CERN
Your browser is out of date!

If you are using Internet Explorer, please use Firefox, Chrome or Edge instead.

Otherwise, please update your browser to the latest version to use Indico without problems.

×