14-17 May 2019
Other Institutes
Europe/London timezone

Contribution List

44 / 44
Daniela Bauer (Imperial College (GB))
14/05/2019, 10:20
Prof. Paul Dauncey (Imperial College London)
14/05/2019, 10:30

Welcome by the head of the HEP group

Federico Stagni (CERN)
14/05/2019, 10:40
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3, Marseille, France)
14/05/2019, 11:00
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3, Marseille, France)
14/05/2019, 11:50
Luisa Arrabito (CC-IN2P3 - Centre de Calcul (FR))
14/05/2019, 14:20
Federico Stagni (CERN)
14/05/2019, 15:00
Marko Petric (CERN)
14/05/2019, 16:15
Christophe Haen (CERN)
15/05/2019, 14:00
Michel Hernandez Villanueva (University of Mississippi)
15/05/2019, 14:10
Paul James Laycock (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
15/05/2019, 14:40
Wojciech Jan Krzemien (National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL))
15/05/2019, 16:15
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3, Marseille, France)
16/05/2019, 09:00
Federico Stagni (CERN)
16/05/2019, 09:30
Andre Sailer (CERN)
16/05/2019, 10:30
Federico Stagni (CERN)
16/05/2019, 11:30
Daniela Bauer (Imperial College (GB))
16/05/2019, 12:00
Hideki Miyake (KEK)
16/05/2019, 12:15
Vladimir Romanovskiy (Institute for High Energy Physics of NRC Kurchatov Institute (R)
16/05/2019, 12:30
Andre Sailer (CERN)
16/05/2019, 14:00
Luisa Arrabito
16/05/2019, 14:15
Xiaomei Zhang (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
16/05/2019, 14:30
Carl-Fredrik Enell
16/05/2019, 14:45
Igor Pelevanyuk (Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU))
16/05/2019, 15:00
Mathew Thomas (PNNL)
16/05/2019, 16:15
Jiri Chudoba (Acad. of Sciences of the Czech Rep. (CZ)) , Jiri Chudoba (Acad. of Sciences of the Czech Rep. (CZ))
16/05/2019, 16:30
Marcelo Vilaca Pinheiro Soares (Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare - INFN - CNAF)
16/05/2019, 16:45
Federico Stagni (CERN)
Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3, Marseille, France)
Adrian Casajus Ramo (University of Barcelona (ES))