3-7 June 2019
Parque de las Ciencias
Europe/Madrid timezone

Contribution List

164 / 164
Jorge de Blas (INFN-Padova)
03/06/2019, 09:30
Michele Frigerio (Laboratoire Charles Coulomb)
03/06/2019, 10:00
Veronica Sanz (University of Sussex (GB))
03/06/2019, 10:30
Antonio Delgado (University of Notre Dame)
03/06/2019, 11:30
Hans Peter Nilles (Univ. Bonn)
03/06/2019, 12:00
Steven Abel (University of Durham (GB))
03/06/2019, 12:30
Michael Paraskevas (University of Warsaw)
03/06/2019, 15:00
Kristjan Kannike (National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE))
03/06/2019, 15:00
Timon Mede (JSI & IPNP Ljubliana)
03/06/2019, 15:00
Kazuki Sakurai (University of Warsaw)
03/06/2019, 15:20
Shankha Banerjee (University of Durham (GB))
03/06/2019, 15:20
Koushik Dutta (Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics)
03/06/2019, 15:40
Radovan Dermisek (Indiana University)
03/06/2019, 15:40
Najjari Saereh (Vrije Universitet Brussel)
03/06/2019, 16:00
Eugenio Megias (University of Granada)
03/06/2019, 16:00
Camilo Garcia Cely (DESY)
03/06/2019, 16:00
Marek Olechowski (University of Warsaw)
03/06/2019, 16:20
Felix Bruemmer (Université de Montpellier)
03/06/2019, 16:20
Yasuhiro Yamamoto (NCBJ, Warsaw)
03/06/2019, 16:20
Dumitru Dan Smaranda (University of Glasgow)
03/06/2019, 17:15
Yutaro Shoji (University of Tokyo)
03/06/2019, 17:15
Jamie McDonald (TU Munich)
03/06/2019, 17:30
Anke Biekoetter (Uni Heidelberg)
03/06/2019, 17:30
Javier M. Lizana (University of Warsaw)
03/06/2019, 17:30
Ilaria Brivio (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid (ES))
03/06/2019, 17:45
Alejo Rossia (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY)
03/06/2019, 17:45
Ruud Peeters (University of Groningen)
03/06/2019, 18:00
Rafael Aoude (CBPF - Centro Brasileiro de Pesquisas Fisicas (BR))
03/06/2019, 18:00
Kevin Moch (TU Dortmund)
03/06/2019, 18:15
Matthias König (University of Zurich)
03/06/2019, 18:15
Bianka Mecaj (JGU Mainz)
03/06/2019, 18:30
Stefan Vogl (Max Planck Institute for Nuclear Physics)
03/06/2019, 18:30
Gonzalo Alonso Alvarez (Heidelberg University)
03/06/2019, 18:30
Eric Madge (Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz)
03/06/2019, 18:45
Michael Hewitt (Canterbury Christ Church University)
03/06/2019, 19:00
Luís Ventura (University of Aveiro)
03/06/2019, 19:00
Eugeni Grauges (University of Barcelona (ES))
04/06/2019, 09:00
Jorge Martin Camalich (Inst. Astrophys. of Canary Islands (ES))
04/06/2019, 09:30
Andreas Crivellin (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
04/06/2019, 10:00
Belen Gavela (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid (ES))
04/06/2019, 10:30
Alex Pomarol (Universidad de Barcelona)
04/06/2019, 11:30
Michael Spannowsky (University of Durham (GB))
04/06/2019, 12:00
Emilian Dudas (Ecole Polytechnique (FR))
04/06/2019, 12:30
Ville Vaskonen (King's College London)
04/06/2019, 15:00
Benedict von Harling (IFAE)
04/06/2019, 15:20
Marcin Badziak (University of Warsaw)
04/06/2019, 15:40
Francesc Ferrer (Washington University in St Louis)
04/06/2019, 15:40
Shaouly Bar-Shalom (Technion, Israel)
04/06/2019, 16:00
Stephane Lavignac (IPhT Saclay)
04/06/2019, 16:00
Hardi Veermäe (National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics (EE))
04/06/2019, 16:00
Javier Fuentes-Martin (University of Zurich)
04/06/2019, 16:20
Aqeel Ahmed (Vrije Universitet Brussel)
04/06/2019, 16:20
Jakub Scholtz (Durham University, IPPP)
04/06/2019, 16:20
Jacopo Fumagalli (Insitute d'Astrophysique de Paris)
04/06/2019, 17:15
Claudia Cornella (Universität Zürich (UZH))
04/06/2019, 17:15
Sven Baumholzer (JGU Mainz)
04/06/2019, 17:15
Mario Reig (IFC, U. Valencia - CSIC)
04/06/2019, 17:30
Anastasiia Filimonova (Heidelberg University)
04/06/2019, 17:30
Niko Koivunen (University of Helsinki)
04/06/2019, 17:45
Juan Carlos Criado Álamo (University of Granada)
04/06/2019, 17:45
Jason Aebischer (TUM)
04/06/2019, 17:45
Javier Castellano (JGU Mainz)
04/06/2019, 18:00
Neil Barrie (Kavil IPMU)
04/06/2019, 18:00
Javier Alonso Gonzalez (UAM - CSIC)
04/06/2019, 18:00
Abhishek Banerjee (Weizmann Institute of Science)
04/06/2019, 18:15
Víctor Martín Lozano (BCTP - Universität Bonn)
04/06/2019, 18:15
04/06/2019, 18:30
Roberto Vega-Morales (University of Granada)
04/06/2019, 18:30
Sam Rowley (University of Southampton)
04/06/2019, 18:30
04/06/2019, 18:45
Miguel Escudero (King's College London)
04/06/2019, 18:45
Patrick Foldenauer (Heidelberg University)
04/06/2019, 18:45
04/06/2019, 19:00
Alessandro Morandini (SISSA)
04/06/2019, 19:00
Mario Martinez-Perez (The Barcelona Institute of Science and Technology (BIST) (ES))
05/06/2019, 09:00
Georg Weiglein (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
05/06/2019, 09:30
Alejandro Ibarra (TU Munich)
05/06/2019, 10:00
Mariano Quiros (IFAE)
05/06/2019, 10:30
Ignatios Antoniadis (UPMC)
05/06/2019, 11:30
Angel Uranga (IFT, Madrid)
05/06/2019, 12:00
Pablo Goldenzweig (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
06/06/2019, 09:00
Antonio Riotto (Universite de Geneve (CH))
06/06/2019, 09:30
Laura Covi (Georg August Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
06/06/2019, 10:00
Maxim Pospelov (Perimeter Institute)
06/06/2019, 10:30
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and Humboldt University (Berlin))
06/06/2019, 11:30
Ferruccio Feruglio (University of Padova)
06/06/2019, 12:00
John Terning (UC Davis)
06/06/2019, 12:30
Lucien Heurtier (University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ, USA)
06/06/2019, 15:00
Miguel D. Campos (King's College London)
06/06/2019, 15:00
Lorenzo Sorbo (University of Massachusetts, Amherst)
06/06/2019, 15:00
Amjad Ashoorioon (Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences (IPM))
06/06/2019, 15:20
Joao Rosa (University of Aveiro)
06/06/2019, 15:20
Carlos Tamarit (Technische Universität München)
06/06/2019, 15:40
Francisco Gil de Pedro (Università di Bologna & INFN)
06/06/2019, 15:40
Rahul Srivastava (Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular (IFIC), Valencia - SPAIN)
06/06/2019, 16:00
Bumseok Kyae (Pusan National University)
06/06/2019, 16:00
Mindaugas Karciauskas (Universidad Complutense, Madrid)
06/06/2019, 16:00
Koichi Hamaguchi (University of Tokyo)
06/06/2019, 16:20
Jeremie Quevillon (LPSC, Grenoble (CNRS))
06/06/2019, 16:20
Manimala Mitra (Insitute of Physics, Bhubaneswar)
06/06/2019, 16:20
David Dunsky (UC Berkeley)
06/06/2019, 17:15
Koji Ishiwata (Kanazawa University)
06/06/2019, 17:15
Eduardo Gonzalo (IFT, UAM - CSIC)
06/06/2019, 17:30
Hannah Tillim (University of Oxford)
06/06/2019, 17:30
Juri Fiaschi (Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster)
06/06/2019, 17:30
Alessandro Podo (Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa & INFN)
06/06/2019, 17:45
Alexandros Karam (NICPB, Tallin)
06/06/2019, 17:45
Alvaro Herraez (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid/ Instituto de Física Teórica UAM)
06/06/2019, 17:45
Andrea Mitridate (Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa)
06/06/2019, 18:00
Tomasz Krajewski (University of Warsaw)
06/06/2019, 18:00
Raquel Santos (UAM & IFT, UAM - CSIC)
06/06/2019, 18:15
Alberto Tonero (Carleton University, Ottawa)
06/06/2019, 18:15
Sebastian Schenk (Heidelberg University)
06/06/2019, 18:30
Mario Herrero Valea (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
06/06/2019, 18:30
Clara Murgui (IFIC, Valencia)
06/06/2019, 18:45
Philipp Klose (CP3, U. Catholique de Louvain)
06/06/2019, 18:45
Marcela Carena (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
07/06/2019, 09:30
Oleg Lebedev (University of Helsinki)
07/06/2019, 10:00
Carlos Wagner (University of Chicago)
07/06/2019, 10:30
Joseph Conlon (Oxford University)
07/06/2019, 11:30
Tony Gherghetta (University of Minnesota (US))
07/06/2019, 12:00
Antonio Pich (IFIC, U. Valencia -.)
07/06/2019, 12:30