11 June 2019 to 5 July 2019
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

63 / 63
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
11/06/2019, 11:00
Keith A. Olive (University of Minnesota (US))
11/06/2019, 11:15
Zhen Liu (U of Maryland)
11/06/2019, 15:30
Zhen Liu (U of Maryland)
12/06/2019, 11:00
Hitoshi Yamamoto (University of Tokyo)
12/06/2019, 15:00
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
13/06/2019, 11:00
David Weir (University of Stavanger)
13/06/2019, 11:05
Jose Miguel No Redondo (Conseil Europeen Recherche Nucl. (CERN)-Unknown-Unknown)
14/06/2019, 11:00
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst)
14/06/2019, 15:30
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
17/06/2019, 11:00
Pilar Coloma (IFIC Valencia)
17/06/2019, 11:10
Joaquim Matias (Universitat Autonoma Barcelona)
18/06/2019, 11:00
Mario E. Gomez (Universidad de Huelva)
18/06/2019, 15:30
Bernardo Adeva (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
19/06/2019, 11:00
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
20/06/2019, 11:00
Miki Nishimura (KEK)
20/06/2019, 11:05
Dr Joydeep Roy (Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing)
20/06/2019, 15:30
Dr Nausheen Shah (Wayne State University)
21/06/2019, 10:45
qaisar shafi (university of delaware)
21/06/2019, 15:30
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
24/06/2019, 11:00
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
24/06/2019, 11:10
Marco Sessa (University of Science and Technology of China (CN))
24/06/2019, 15:00
Csaba Balazs (Monash University)
25/06/2019, 11:00
Dr wei su (University of Adelaide)
25/06/2019, 15:30
Tao Liu (The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)
26/06/2019, 10:30
yingying li (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences,)
26/06/2019, 15:00
Yong Du (University of Massachusetts-Amherst)
26/06/2019, 15:30
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
27/06/2019, 10:40
Howard Baer (University of Oklahoma)
27/06/2019, 10:45
Thomas Biekotter
27/06/2019, 15:30
Dr Junping Tian (The University of Tokyo)
28/06/2019, 11:00
Gudrid Moortgat-Pick
28/06/2019, 15:30
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
01/07/2019, 11:00
Maria Cepeda (CIEMAT)
01/07/2019, 11:10
Luca Mantani (UCLouvain)
01/07/2019, 15:30
Ivanka Bozovic-Jelisavcic (University of Belgrade (RS))
02/07/2019, 11:45
Oliver Fischer (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
02/07/2019, 15:00
Dr Kentarou Mawatari (Osaka U.)
02/07/2019, 15:30
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst)
03/07/2019, 10:30
Stephan Huber (Unknown)
03/07/2019, 15:00
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
04/07/2019, 10:30
Prof. Shinya KANEMURA (Osaka University)
04/07/2019, 10:35
Michael Spannowsky (IPPP Durham)
04/07/2019, 11:45
carlos munoz (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid)
04/07/2019, 15:30
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst)
05/07/2019, 10:30
Georg Ralf Weiglein (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
05/07/2019, 11:15
Tim M.P. Tait (University of California, Irvine)
Hitoshi Murayama (University of California Berkeley (US))
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst) , Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
Roberto Tenchini (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P)