June 11, 2019 to July 5, 2019
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

63 / 63
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/11/19, 11:00 AM
Keith A. Olive (University of Minnesota (US))
6/11/19, 11:15 AM
Zhen Liu (U of Maryland)
6/11/19, 3:30 PM
Zhen Liu (U of Maryland)
6/12/19, 11:00 AM
Hitoshi Yamamoto (University of Tokyo)
6/12/19, 3:00 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/13/19, 11:00 AM
David Weir (University of Stavanger)
6/13/19, 11:05 AM
Jose Miguel No Redondo (Conseil Europeen Recherche Nucl. (CERN)-Unknown-Unknown)
6/14/19, 11:00 AM
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst)
6/14/19, 3:30 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/17/19, 11:00 AM
Pilar Coloma (IFIC Valencia)
6/17/19, 11:10 AM
Joaquim Matias (Universitat Autonoma Barcelona)
6/18/19, 11:00 AM
Mario E. Gomez (Universidad de Huelva)
6/18/19, 3:30 PM
Bernardo Adeva (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
6/19/19, 11:00 AM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/20/19, 11:00 AM
Miki Nishimura (KEK)
6/20/19, 11:05 AM
Dr Joydeep Roy (Institute of Theoretical Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences, Beijing)
6/20/19, 3:30 PM
Dr Nausheen Shah (Wayne State University)
6/21/19, 10:45 AM
qaisar shafi (university of delaware)
6/21/19, 3:30 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/24/19, 11:00 AM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/24/19, 11:10 AM
Marco Sessa (University of Science and Technology of China (CN))
6/24/19, 3:00 PM
Csaba Balazs (Monash University)
6/25/19, 11:00 AM
Dr wei su (University of Adelaide)
6/25/19, 3:30 PM
Tao Liu (The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology)
6/26/19, 10:30 AM
yingying li (Institute of Plasma Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences,)
6/26/19, 3:00 PM
Yong Du (University of Massachusetts-Amherst)
6/26/19, 3:30 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
6/27/19, 10:40 AM
Howard Baer (University of Oklahoma)
6/27/19, 10:45 AM
Thomas Biekotter
6/27/19, 3:30 PM
Dr Junping Tian (The University of Tokyo)
6/28/19, 11:00 AM
Gudrid Moortgat-Pick
6/28/19, 3:30 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
7/1/19, 11:00 AM
Maria Cepeda (CIEMAT)
7/1/19, 11:10 AM
Luca Mantani (UCLouvain)
7/1/19, 3:30 PM
Ivanka Bozovic-Jelisavcic (University of Belgrade (RS))
7/2/19, 11:45 AM
Oliver Fischer (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
7/2/19, 3:00 PM
Dr Kentarou Mawatari (Osaka U.)
7/2/19, 3:30 PM
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst)
7/3/19, 10:30 AM
Stephan Huber (Unknown)
7/3/19, 3:00 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
7/4/19, 10:30 AM
Prof. Shinya KANEMURA (Osaka University)
7/4/19, 10:35 AM
Michael Spannowsky (IPPP Durham)
7/4/19, 11:45 AM
carlos munoz (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid)
7/4/19, 3:30 PM
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst)
7/5/19, 10:30 AM
Georg Ralf Weiglein (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
7/5/19, 11:15 AM
Tim M.P. Tait (University of California, Irvine)
Hitoshi Murayama (University of California Berkeley (US))
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (U. Massachusetts Amherst), Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Madrid, ES))
Roberto Tenchini (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P)