January 20, 2020 to February 7, 2020
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participants

91 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Abada Asmaa LPT Orsay
Azatov Aleksandr SISSA
Becirevic Damir CNRS et Universite Paris Sud
Bordone Marzia University of Siegen
Brdar Vedran MPIK Heidelberg
BUDKER Dmitry Helmholtz Inst., Mainz
Cirigliano Vincenzo Los Alamos National Laboratory
Ciuchini Marco INFN
Crivellin Andreas PSI & UZH
Davies Christine University of Glasgow
Dreissen Laura PTB
El-Khadra Aida University of Illinois
Fajfer Svjetlana Ljubljana U.
Falkowski Adam LPT Orsay
Fedele Marco ICC Barcelona
Ferro Hernandez Rodolfo UNAM
Fesel Kamenik Jernej Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Fritzsch Patrick CERN
Fuchs Elina Fermilab & University of Chicago
Fuentes-Martin Javier University of Zurich (UZH)
Gambino Paolo University of Turin
Garcia Ruiz Ronald MIT
Gastaldo Loredana Kirchhoff Institute for Physics, Heidelberg University
Ghoshal Anish LNF-INFN and University Roma Tre
Gonzalez-Alonso Martin IFIC, Valencia U.
Gorshteyn Misha Mainz University
Hermansson-Truedsson Nils Universität Bern
Hoferichter Martin University of Bern
Hong Deog Ki Pusan National University (KR)
Ilten Philip University of Birmingham (GB)
Jager Sebastian University of Sussex
JANA SUDIP MPIK Heidelberg
Jung Sunghoon Seoul National University
Khan Amir MPI Heidelberg
Kim Hyungjin Weizmann Institute of Science
Kim Jongkuk KIAS
Kirk Fiona University of Zurich
Kitahara Teppei Technion
Kopp Joachim CERN
Kowalska Magdalena UNIGE and CERN
Košnik Nejc J. Stefan Institute, University of Ljubljana
Laha Ranjan CERN
Lee Hyun Min Chung-Ang University and CERN
Lee Seung J. Korea University
Ligeti Zoltan Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Malbrunot-Ettenauer Stephan CERN
Manovitz Tom Weizmann Institute of Science
Manzari Claudio Andrea UZH
MARIO REIG INSTITUTO DE FÍSICA CORPUSCULAR, IFIC (CSIC-UV)
Martinelli Guido Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT)
Marzocca David INFN Trieste
Masso Soler Eduard Universitat Autonoma de Barcelona (ES)
McKeen David TRIUMF
Melic Blazenka Rudjer Boskovic Institute, Zagreb
Mishima Satoshi KEK
Misiak Mikolaj University of Warsaw
Montull Garcia Marc Zurich U.
Nakai Yuichiro Tsung-Dao Lee Institute/Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Neyens Gerda CERN
Park Myeonghun Seoultech
Park Seong Chan Yonsei University
Passemar Emilie Indiana University/JLab
Pastore Saori Los Alamos
Perez Gilad Weizmann Institute
Peset Clara Technical University of Munich (TUM)
Petrov Alexey Wayne State University
Portelli Antonin University of Southampton
Renner Sophie JGU Mainz
Roy Tuhin Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
Ruchayskiy Oleg University of Copenhagen (DK)
Sachrajda Christopher University of Southampton
Safronova Marianna University of Delaware
Schiller Stephan Heinrich-Heine-Universität Düsseldorf
Seo Seon Hee IBS
SON MINHO Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
Soni Amarjit Brookhaven National Lab
Soreq Yotam Technion
Stadnik Yevgeny Kavli IPMU, University of Tokyo
Stefanek Benjamin JGU Mainz
Sumensari Olcyr INFN Padova
Szafron Robert CERN
Thalapillil Arun Indian Institute of Science Education & Research, Pune
Vale Silva Luiz IFIC, Valencia U.
van Kolck Ubirajara Institut de Physique Nucleaire d'Orsay
Virto Javier Universitat de Barcelona
Weinstein Lawrence Old Dominion University
XING Zhi-zhong Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Yamamoto Kei Zurich U. & Hiroshima U.
Yoon Yeo Woong SeoulTech
Zahra Tabrizi UNICAMP
Zupan Jure University of Cincinnati