9-20 September 2019
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

43 / 43
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
09/09/2019, 14:00
Dr Katsunobu Oide (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
09/09/2019, 14:45
09/09/2019, 15:45
Frank Zimmermann (CERN)
10/09/2019, 09:00
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
10/09/2019, 10:00
Konrad Elsener (CERN)
10/09/2019, 10:45
Prof. Attilio Andreazza (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
10/09/2019, 11:15
Dr Alexander Novokhatski (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
11/09/2019, 09:30
Luigi Pellegrino (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
11/09/2019, 10:30
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
11/09/2019, 11:30
Dr Anton Bogomyagkov (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
11/09/2019, 12:00
Dr Katsunobu Oide (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
12/09/2019, 09:30
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
12/09/2019, 10:30
Sergey Sinyatkin (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
12/09/2019, 11:00
Luigi Pellegrino (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics), Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
12/09/2019, 11:30
12/09/2019, 12:00
Mark Jones (CERN)
13/09/2019, 09:30
Laurent BRUNETTI (LAPP IN2P3 CNRS Université de Savoie)
13/09/2019, 10:30
Tessa Charles (University of Melbourne (AU))
13/09/2019, 11:00
13/09/2019, 11:45
Norihito Ohuchi (KEK)
17/09/2019, 09:00
Brett Parker (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
17/09/2019, 09:30
m Koratzinos (Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US))
17/09/2019, 10:45
Michael Kenneth Sullivan (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
17/09/2019, 11:15
Marian Luckhof (Hamburg University (DE))
17/09/2019, 12:15
Helmut Burkhardt (CERN)
18/09/2019, 09:30
Gerardo Ganis (CERN)
18/09/2019, 10:30
Roberto Kersevan (CERN)
19/09/2019, 09:30
Michael Kenneth Sullivan (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
19/09/2019, 10:00
Michael Kenneth Sullivan (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
20/09/2019, 09:30
Frank Zimmermann (CERN), Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT)), Michael Benedikt (CERN)
20/09/2019, 10:30
Vittorio Parma (CERN)
Philip Bambade (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
Roberto Kersevan (CERN)