9-20 September 2019
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

43 / 43
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
9/9/19, 2:00 PM
Dr Katsunobu Oide (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
9/9/19, 2:45 PM
9/9/19, 3:45 PM
Frank Zimmermann (CERN)
9/10/19, 9:00 AM
Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
9/10/19, 10:00 AM
Konrad Elsener (CERN)
9/10/19, 10:45 AM
Prof. Attilio Andreazza (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
9/10/19, 11:15 AM
Dr Alexander Novokhatski (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
9/11/19, 9:30 AM
Luigi Pellegrino (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
9/11/19, 10:30 AM
Mogens Dam (University of Copenhagen (DK))
9/11/19, 11:30 AM
Dr Anton Bogomyagkov (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
9/11/19, 12:00 PM
Dr Katsunobu Oide (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (JP))
9/12/19, 9:30 AM
Alain Blondel (Universite de Geneve (CH))
9/12/19, 10:30 AM
Sergey Sinyatkin (Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics (RU))
9/12/19, 11:00 AM
Luigi Pellegrino (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics) , Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
9/12/19, 11:30 AM
9/12/19, 12:00 PM
Mark Jones (CERN)
9/13/19, 9:30 AM
Laurent BRUNETTI (LAPP IN2P3 CNRS Université de Savoie)
9/13/19, 10:30 AM
Tessa Charles (University of Melbourne (AU))
9/13/19, 11:00 AM
9/13/19, 11:45 AM
Norihito Ohuchi (KEK)
9/17/19, 9:00 AM
Brett Parker (Brookhaven National Laboratory (US))
9/17/19, 9:30 AM
m Koratzinos (Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US))
9/17/19, 10:45 AM
Michael Kenneth Sullivan (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
9/17/19, 11:15 AM
Marian Luckhof (Hamburg University (DE))
9/17/19, 12:15 PM
Helmut Burkhardt (CERN)
9/18/19, 9:30 AM
Gerardo Ganis (CERN)
9/18/19, 10:30 AM
Roberto Kersevan (CERN)
9/19/19, 9:30 AM
Michael Kenneth Sullivan (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
9/19/19, 10:00 AM
Michael Kenneth Sullivan (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
9/20/19, 9:30 AM
Frank Zimmermann (CERN) , Manuela Boscolo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT)) , Michael Benedikt (CERN)
9/20/19, 10:30 AM
Vittorio Parma (CERN)
Philip Bambade (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
Roberto Kersevan (CERN)