Jan 28 – 29, 2020
Villa Lanna
Europe/Prague timezone

Participant List

31 participants

The lists of participants grouped by the registration form they used to register for the event.

Registration

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alexej Pashkin Helmholtz-Zentrum Dresden-Rossendorf e.V.
Christiane Helm University of Greifswald, Germany
Christine Martin CRISMAT, UMR 6508, ENSICAEN, France
Daniel Lundin IFM, Linköping University, Sweden
Franca Albertini IMEM-CNR,Parma,Italy
Francisco Javier Cubero Complutense University School of Medicine, Madrid, Spain
Jiri Kulda Institut Laue-Langevin, Grenoble, France
Ludwig Schultz TU Dresden, Germany
Matous Mrovec Ruhr-Universität Bochum
Rosalia Serna Instituto de Optica, CSIC, Madrid, Spain
Yuriy Zorenko Instytut of Physics University in Bydgoszcz

Cz

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alexander Kromka Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Alexander Shick Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Alexandr Dejneka Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Antonín Fejfar Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Daniel Šimek Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Irena Kratochvílová Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Jan Lancok Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Jiri Hejtmanek Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Jiri Mares Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Jiri A. Mares Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Martin Nikl Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Michael Prouza Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Oleg Heczko Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Oleg Lunov Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Petr Kužel Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Petr Šittner Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Petra Kšírová Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Stanislav Kamba Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Štěpán Potocký Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague
Zdeněk Hubička Institute of Physics of the Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague