Jul 20 – 21, 2020
Europe/London timezone

Participant List

90 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Andreyev Andrei University of York
Assié Marlène IJCLab
Ayyad Yassid NSCL/FRIB
Barber Liam The University of Manchester
Bazin Daniel Michigan State University
Bennett Sam University of Manchester
Bondili S Nara Singh University of West of Scotland
Bottoni Simone Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT)
Bowry Michael University of the West of Scotland
Briscoe Andy University of Liverpool
Brown Kyle FRIB/Michigan State University
Butler Peter University of Liverpool
Caciolli Antonio University and INFN of Padua
Canete Laetitia university of Surrey
Catford Wilton University of Surrey
Cederkall Joakim Lund University
Ceulemans Andreas KULeuven
Chen Jie Michigan State University,NSCL,FRIB
Chipps Kelly Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Cullen Dave The University of Manchester
Dawadi Amit St.Xavier's College, Maitigher, Kathmandu, Nepal
de Angelis Giacomo INFN Laboratori Nazionali di legnaro
Deibel Catherine Louisiana State University
Doherty Daniel University of Surrey
Dolan Annie
Fraile Luis M Universidad Complutense (ES)
Freeman Sean The University of Manchester
Gaffney Liam University of Liverpool (GB)
Gai Moshe University of Connecticut (US)
Garrett Katie The University of Manchester
Giacoppo Francesca GSI Darmstadt and HIM Mainz
Gupta Rajiv Post Graduate Department of Physics, Swami Swatantranand Memorial College
Hall Matthew Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Heinz Andreas Chalmers University of Technology
Henderson Jack LLNL
Hoffman Calem R. Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Illana Sison Andres University of Jyvaskyla (FI)
Jayatissa Heshani Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Johnston Karl CERN
Jonson Bjorn Chalmers University of Technology (SE)
Joss David University of Liverpool
Kay Ben Argonne National Laboratory
Kibedi Tibor The Australian National University
Kroell Thorsten Technische Universitaet Darmstadt (DE)
KUMAR PRAJAPAT RINKU Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, Roorkee, India.
Labiche Marc Daresbury Laboratory
Laird Alison University of York
Lazarus Ian UKRI/STFC/Daresbury Laboratory
Leach Kyle Colorado School of Mines
leoni silvia University of Milan and INFN
Lica Razvan CERN
Liu Zhong Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Lotay Gavin University of Surrey
Lozeva Radomira IJCLab
Macchiavelli Augusto Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
MacGregor Patrick The University of Manchester
Martel Bravo Ismael University of Huelva (ES)
Mataguez Simon Isolde Op
Mazumdar Indranil Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai, India
Mengoni Daniele University and INFN, Padova
Million Benedicte INFN Milano
Mitchell AJ Australian National University
Morrall Paul Daresbury Laboratory
Page Robert University of Liverpool
Pakarinen Janne University of Jyvaskyla (FI)
Papadakis Philippos STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Park Joochun Institute for Basic Science
Pascu Sorin IFIN-HH
Patronis Nikolaos University of Ioannina (GR)
Podolyak Zsolt University of Surrey
Poleshchuk Oleksii KU Leuven (BE)
Potel Aguilar Gregory Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
Raabe Riccardo KU Leuven (BE)
Rainovski Georgi University of Sofia
Recchia Francesco
Recchia Francesco Universita e INFN, Padova (IT)
Rubino Elizabeth
Salmassian Behzad Shiraz University
Sharp David The University of Manchester
Smallcombe James University of Liverpool
Smith Andrew The University of Manchester
SMITH RICHARD STFC
Smith Robin Sheffield Hallam University
Tang Tsz Leung Argonne National Laboratory
Tripathi Vandana Florida State University, Tallahassee Florida
Unsworth Carl STFC Daresbury Lab
Wilson Gemma Louisiana State University
Wimmer Kathrin IEM CSIC
Zamora Juan University of Sao Paulo
zhang guangxin padova-infn