14-19 September 2020
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

54 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alan Martin IPPP, Durham University
Amanda Sarkar University of Oxford (GB)
Andrea Bellora INFN Torino (IT)
Anh Dung Le CPHT - Polytechnique
Antoni Szczurek Institute of Nuclear Physics, PAN
Barbara Badelek Faculty of Physics, University of Warsaw
Boris Kopeliovich UTFSM Valparaiso
Christina Mesropian
Christophe Royon The University of Kansas (US)
Cristian Baldenegro Barrera The University of Kansas (US)
Cristiano Brenner Mariotto Universidade Federal do Rio Grande - FURG
Cyrille MARQUET Ecole Polytechnique & CNRS
Edmond Iancu IPhT Saclay
Eliane Epple Los Alamos National Laboratory (US)
Eugenio Berti Universita e INFN, Firenze (IT)
Fernando BARREIRO Universidad Autonoma de Madrid
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto University of pavia and INFN
Gabriel Zardo Becker Universidade Federal do Rio Grande - FURG
Giovanni Antonio Chirilli University of Regensburg
Gosta Gustafson
Guilherme Peccini UFRGS
Gustavo Gil Da Silveira Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro (BR)
Irina Potashnikova UTVSM Valparaiso
Jamal Jalilian-Marian Baruch College, CUNY
James Pinfold University of Alberta (CA)
Janusz Chwastowski INP PAS, Cracow
Jefferson Taneo Shida Gonçalves Universidade Federal do Rio Grande
João Thiago Amaral Universidade Federal do Rio Grande - FURG
Justin Williams The University of Kansas (US)
Krzysztof Kutak
Laszlo Jenkovszky Academia di scienza
lucas moriggi UFRGS
Lucas Oliveira Universidade Federal de Pelotas
Lucian Harland-Lang University of Oxford
Marie Germain Subatech, IN2P3-CNRS (FR)
Mario Macri INFN Genova
Marta Luszczak University of Rzeszow
Michael Albrow Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Michal Praszalowicz Jagiellonian University, Krakow
Paul Newman University of Birmingham (GB)
Pavel Nadolsky Southern Methodist University
Roman Pasechnik Lund university
Ronan Mcnulty University College Dublin (IE)
Soeren Schlichting Universität Bielefeld
Stefan Schmitt Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE)
Stéphane Munier Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Tanguy Pierog KIT, IKP
Tatsuya Chujo Univ. of Tsukuba
Tommaso Isidori
Valery Khoze IPPP, Durham University
Victor Goncalves Universidade Federal de Pelotas
Werner Sauter Universidade Federal de Pelotas
Yuri Kovchegov The Ohio State University
Érison Rocha UFRGS