19-25 September 2010
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

35 / 35
19/09/2010, 17:30
Dr Andrzej SIEMKO (CERN)
20/09/2010, 09:00
Dr Marek Pawlowski (Institute for Nuclear Studies, Swierk, Poland)
20/09/2010, 10:00
Adam Drozd (AGH Krakow), Arkadiusz Gorzawski (AGH Univ. Sci. Tech., Phys.&Appl.CS), Edward Nowak (AGH Krakow)
20/09/2010, 14:00
14:00 Subgroup B 15:00 Subgroup C 16:00 Subgroup A
Andrzej Siemko (CERN), Mick Storr (CERN)
20/09/2010, 18:00
Dr Marek Pawlowski (Institute for Nuclear Studies, Swierk, Poland)
21/09/2010, 09:00
Andrzej Siemko (CERN), Dr Mariusz Sapinski (CERN)
21/09/2010, 14:00
14:00 Subgroup B 15:00 Subgroup A
Pawel Grzywaczewski (CERN), Ryszard Erazm Jurga (Unknown)
21/09/2010, 16:30
21/09/2010, 18:00
Dr Agnieszka Pollo (Institute for Nuclear Studies, Swierk, Poland; UJ, Krakow)
22/09/2010, 09:00
Bolek Pietrzyk (Laboratoire d'Annecy-le-Vieux de Physique des Particules (LAPP))
22/09/2010, 10:00
22/09/2010, 19:30
Dr Sławomir Wronka (Soltan Institute for Nuclear Studies)
23/09/2010, 09:00
Dr Agnieszka Pollo (Institute for Nuclear Studies, Swierk, Poland; UJ, Krakow)
23/09/2010, 10:00
Dr Agnieszka Pollo (Institute for Nuclear Studies, Swierk, Poland; UJ, Krakow), Bolek Pietrzyk (Laboratoire d'Annecy-le-Vieux de Physique des Particules (LAPP)), Dr Piotr Traczyk (CERN)
23/09/2010, 11:00
Dr Piotr Golonka (CERN EN/ICE-SCD)
24/09/2010, 09:00
Dr Slawomir Wronka (Soltan Institute for Nuclear Studies)
24/09/2010, 10:00
Andrzej Siemko (CERN), Dr Mariusz Sapinski (CERN), Dr Piotr Traczyk (CERN), Slawomir Wronka
24/09/2010, 11:00
Mr Edward Nowak (CERN), Dr Mariusz Sapinski (CERN)
24/09/2010, 14:00
Dr Andrzej SIEMKO (CERN), Jan Godlewski (CERN), Wieslaw Iwanski (CERN/INP PAN Cracow)
24/09/2010, 15:00
Dr Andrzej SIEMKO (CERN), Arkadiusz Gorzawski (AGH Univ. Sci. Tech., Phys.&Appl.CS)
24/09/2010, 16:00
Dr Andrzej SIEMKO (CERN AT-MTM), Mick Storr (CERN)
24/09/2010, 19:30
Dr Andrzej SIEMKO (CERN AT-MTM), Mick Storr (CERN)
24/09/2010, 20:00
25/09/2010, 09:30

Back to the event