Jan 9 – 15, 2022
Centre Paul Langevin
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

69 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Afnan Shatat Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
Ajjath ABDUL HAMEED LPTHE, Paris & IJCLab, Orsay
Albert Bursche South China Normal University (CN)
Aleksander Kusina Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN, Krakow
Alessandro Bacchetta University of Pavia and INFN
Amaresh Datta Joint Institute of Nuclear Research
Andry Rakotozafindrabe Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
Anton Safronov Warsaw University of Technology
Audrey Francisco CEA
Batoul Diab LLR
Benjamin Audurier Centre national de la recherche scientifique
Carlo Flore IJCLab Orsay, Paris-Saclay U. / IN2P3-CNRS
Chris Flett University of Jyväskylä
Cristina Sánchez Gras Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL)
Daniel Kikola Warsaw University of Technology (PL)
Daniel Tapia Takaki University of Kansas
David Hagan Lancaster University (GB)
David Alejandro Baron Ospina Student
Ekta Chaubey University of Turin
Emilie Li IJCLAB
Florian Damas LLR - Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto ECT*/FBK Trento & INFN-TIFPA
Hee Sok Chung Technical University of Munich
Heikki Mäntysaari University of Jyvaskyla (FI)
Hervé Dutrieux CEA Saclay/Irfu
Huasheng Shao Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Izabela Babiarz Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences
Jan Matousek Charles University (Prague, CZ)
Jani Penttala University of Jyväskylä (FI)
Jean-Philippe Lansberg Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
Jelle Bor University of Groningen - VSI
Johannes Jahan Subatech (FR)
Johannes Heinrich Weber Humboldt University of Berlin
Katarzyna Gwiździel Warsaw University of Technology
Kate Lynch University College Dublin (IE)
Kazuhiro Watanabe Subatech
LABONI MANNA WARSAW UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
Laure Marie Massacrier Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
Leszek Kosarzewski Czech Technical University in Prague
Li Xu Tsinghua University (CN)
Liupan An CERN
Luca Maxia University of Cagliari & INFN - CA
Lucian Harland-Lang University of Oxford
Mathias Butenschön Universität Hamburg
Matteo Rinaldi Dipartimento di Fisica e Geologia. Università degli studi di Perugia. Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare, sezione di Perugia.
Maxim Nefedov NCBJ, Warsaw
MICHAEL FUCILLA Università della Calabria
Nora brambilla TUM
Peter Vander Griend Technical University of Munich
Pieter Taels University of Antwerp
Pit Duwentaester University of Münster
Pol-Bernard GOSSIAUX Subatech
Ronan Mcnulty University College Dublin (IE)
Saad NABEEBACCUS IJCLab
Stefanos Leontsinis University of Zurich (CH)
Stéphane Delorme Subatech
Theraa Tork Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
Valeriia Zhovkovska Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
Valerio Bertone C.E.A. Paris-Saclay
Vato Kartvelishvili Lancaster University (GB)
Vladyslav Shtabovenko KIT TTP
Vsevolod Yeroshenko Université Paris-Saclay (FR)
wangmei zha University of Science and Technology of China
Xiaobo Jin Beijing Normal University
Xiaojian Du Bielefeld University
Yelyzaveta Yedelkina Paris-Saclay University, IJCLab Orsay
Zebo Tang University of Science and Technology of China (CN)
Zhiguo He Hamburg University
Émilien Chapon Université Paris-Saclay (FR)