Vicente Lacuesta Miquel
(Universidad de Valencia (ES))
17/09/2012, 09:30
Antonio Tropiano
(Universita e INFN (IT))
17/09/2012, 10:00
Mark Tobin
(Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
17/09/2012, 11:00
Stefania Bufalino
(Universita e INFN (IT))
17/09/2012, 11:30
Markus Keil
(Georg-August-Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
17/09/2012, 14:00
Gero Flucke
(Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
17/09/2012, 14:30
Seth Zenz
(Princeton University (US))
17/09/2012, 15:00
Matteo Duranti
(Universita e INFN (IT))
17/09/2012, 16:00
Adam Dane Webber
(University of Manchester (GB))
17/09/2012, 16:30
Sahal Yacoob
(University of Kwazulu - Natal (ZA))
17/09/2012, 17:00
leo greiner
(Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
17/09/2012, 17:30
Julian Becker
(Hamburg University)
18/09/2012, 09:00
Gregor Kramberger
(Jozef Stefan Institute (SI))
18/09/2012, 09:30
Prof.
Gian-Franco Dalla Betta
(INFN and University of Trento)
18/09/2012, 10:00
Ian Dawson
(University of Sheffield (GB))
18/09/2012, 11:00
Alexander Dierlamm
(KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
18/09/2012, 11:30
Stephen Gibson
(CERN)
18/09/2012, 14:00
Julian Becker
(DESY)
18/09/2012, 14:30
Dr
Ivan Peric
(Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
18/09/2012, 15:00
Gregor Kramberger
(Jozef Stefan Institute (SI))
18/09/2012, 16:00
Lea Michaela Caminada
(Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US))
18/09/2012, 16:30
Marc Christophersen
(US Naval Research Laboratory)
18/09/2012, 17:00
Piotr Maj
(AGH UST)
19/09/2012, 09:00
Hans-Guenther Moser
(MPI fuer Physik)
19/09/2012, 09:30
Georgios Gerasimos Voutsinas
(Institut Pluridisciplinaire Hubert Curien (FR))
19/09/2012, 10:30
Dr
Gianluca Traversi
(University of Bergamo)
19/09/2012, 11:00
I.H. Park
(Ewha W. Univ.)
20/09/2012, 09:00
Lorenzo Vitale
(Universita e INFN (IT))
20/09/2012, 09:30
Angelo Rivetti
(Universita e INFN (IT))
20/09/2012, 10:00
Timothy Knight Nelson
(SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US))
20/09/2012, 11:30
Dirk Wiedner
(Ruprecht-Karls-Universitaet Heidelberg (DE))
20/09/2012, 12:00
Christian Kreidl
(Heidelberg University)
20/09/2012, 14:00
Rong-Shyang Lu
(National Taiwan University (TW))
20/09/2012, 15:00
Jose Bernabeu Verdu
(Universidad de Valencia (ES))
20/09/2012, 16:00
Gaelle Boudoul
(Universite Claude Bernard-Lyon I (FR))
20/09/2012, 16:30
Daniel Hynds
(University of Glasgow (GB))
20/09/2012, 17:00
Dr
Romualdo Santoro
(CERN)
20/09/2012, 17:30
Takaki Hatsui
(RIKEN)
21/09/2012, 09:00
Chris Kenney
(SLAC)
21/09/2012, 09:30
HyoJung Hyun
21/09/2012, 10:00
Heung-Soo Lee
(Pohang Accelerator Laboratory)
21/09/2012, 10:30
Dr
Richard Plackett
(Diamond Light Source Ltd (GB))