2-5 December 2013
Nantes
Europe/Paris timezone

Participant List

86 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alex Austregesilo Technische Universität München
Andre Mischke Utrecht University
Andrea Beraudo University of Santiago de Compostela
Andrea Dainese INFN - Padova
Andrea Festanti Università degli studi di Padova
Andry Rakotozafindrabe CEA Saclay, IRFU/SPhN
Anton Andronic GSI
Antonin Maire IPHC
Antonio Uras Universite Claude Bernard-Lyon I (FR)
Astrid Morreale Ecole de Mines de Nantes (FR)
Brigitte Cheynis Universite Claude Bernard-Lyon I (FR)
Camelia Mironov LLR/Ecole polytechnique
Carlos Lourenco CERN
Christoph Mayer Instytut Fizyki Jądrowej PAN
Christophe Suire Universite de Paris-Sud 11 (FR)
Cristina Terrevoli Universita e INFN Cagliari
Cynthia Hadjidakis IPN Orsay (CNRS)
Davide Caffarri Universita degli Studi di Padova e INFN Sez di Padova (IT)
Denis Jouan CNRS/IN2P3 Université paris sud
Diego Stocco Subatech
Elena Bruna Universita e INFN (IT)
Elena Gonzalez Ferreiro Universidad de Santiago de Compostela
Enrico Scomparin INFN Torino
Ermias Atomssa IPNO
Evgeny Kryshen CERN
Francois Arleo Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet
Frédéric Fleuret Laboratoire Leprince Ringuet
Gabor Veres CERN
Gines Martinez-Garcia Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et des Technologies Associe
Giuseppe Bruno Dipartimento di Fisica and INFN, Bari, Italy
Grazia Luparello NIKHEF
Guillaume Batigne Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et des Technologies Associe
Guillermo Contreras CVUT
Guiot Benjamin Subatech
Hamza Berrehrah Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies (FIAS)
Helmut Satz Univ. Bielefeld
Hendrik van Hees Frankfurt Institute for Advanced Studies
Hervé Borel Irfu CEA-Saclay
Hugo Pereira da Costa Irfu CEA-Saclay
Igor Lakomov Universite de Paris-Sud 11 (FR)
Jan Uphoff Goethe University Frankfurt
Javier Castillo Castellanos CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR)
Javier MARTIN BLANCO SUBATECH
Jean-Philippe Lansberg IPN Orsay - CNRS/IN2P3- Paris Sud. U.
Jianhui Zhu Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et des Technologies Associe
Jibo He CERN
Joakim Nystrand University of Bergen (NO)
Joerg Aichelin Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et des Technologies Associe
Johanna Stachel Physikalisches Institut, Uni Heidelberg
Johannes Wessels Nuclear Physics Institute - University of Muenster
Lardeux Antoine Subatech
Larissa Bravina Department of Physics, University of Oslo
Laure Marie Massacrier Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et des Technologies Associe
Laurent Aphecetche Subatech
Lizardo Valencia Palomo Univ. Blaise Pascal Clermont-Fe. II (FR)
Loic Henri Antoine Manceau Universita e INFN (IT)
Lucian Harland-Lang IPPP Durham
Lucille Ronflette Laboratoire de Physique Subatomique et des Technologies Associe
Magdalena Djordjevic Institute of Physics Belgrade, University of Belgrade
Maria Zurita Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Marlene Nahrgang Duke University
Martin Rohrmoser SUBATECH
Marzia Rosati Iowa State University
Matthew Nguyen LLR
Nicholas Brook University of Bristol
Nicolas Filipovic LLR, Ecole Polytechnique
Patrick Robbe Universite de Paris-Sud 11 (FR)
Peter Braun-Munzinger GSI - Helmholtzzentrum fur Schwerionenforschung GmbH (DE)
Philippe Pillot Subatech
Philippe Rosnet Laboratoire de Physique Corpusculaire, UBP - CNRS/IN2P3
Pol Bernard Gossiaux EMN
Rainer Schicker Phys. Inst.
Ralf Rapp Texas A&M University
Raphael Granier de Cassagnac Laboratoire Leprince-Ringuet
Roberta Arnaldi INFN (IT)
Rodion Kolevatov SUBATECH
Roland Katz Subatech
Sandro BJelogrlic Utrecht University
Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais LPC
Sonia Kabana SUBATECH
Stéphane Peigné Subatech
Taklit SAMI SUBATECH
Thierry Gousset Subatech
Torsten Dahms TU München
Wolfgang Schaefer Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Zaida Conesa Del Valle Universite de Paris-Sud 11 (FR)