9-13 November 2015
LBNL
US/Pacific timezone

Participant List

48 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Edward Barton Lancaster University (GB)
Alexander Undrus Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Andrea Dotti SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Andreas Salzburger CERN
Andrej Filipcic Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Andrew Bohdan Hanushevsky SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Andrew John Washbrook University of Edinburgh (GB)
Attila Krasznahorkay CERN
Benedikt Hegner CERN
Benjamin Michael Wynne University of Edinburgh (GB)
Borut Paul Kersevan Jozef Stefan Institute (SI)
Charles Leggett Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Christopher Jones Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
David Chamont LAL
David Malon Argonne National Laboratory (US)
David Michael South Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Hamburg and Zeuthen (DE)
Edward Moyse University of Massachusetts (US)
Elmar Ritsch CERN
Emil Obreshkov University of Texas at Arlington (US)
Eric Christian Lancon CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay
Graeme Stewart University of Glasgow (GB)
Isabelle Guyon Clopinet
Jack Cranshaw Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Jason Nielsen University of California,Santa Cruz (US)
John Baines STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab.
Kaushik De University of Texas at Arlington (US)
Makoto Asai SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Nicholas Styles Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Hamburg and Zeuthen (DE)
Nils Erik Krumnack Iowa State University (US)
Nurcan Ozturk University of Texas at Arlington (US)
Paolo Calafiura Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Paul James Laycock University of Liverpool (GB)
Peter Van Gemmeren Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Philippe Canal Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Richard Philip Mount SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Robert Johannes Langenberg University of Innsbruck (AT)
Roger Jones Lancaster University (GB)
Scott Snyder Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Simone Campana CERN
Stefan Kluth Max-Planck-Institut fuer Physik (Werner-Heisenberg-Institut) (D
Steven Andrew Farrell Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Stewart Martin-Haugh STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB)
Thomas Le Compte Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Torre Wenaus Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Vakho Tsulaia Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Wahid Bhimji Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Wim Lavrijsen Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Zach Marshall Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×