11-15 May 2009
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

List of registrants

65 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Riva INAF - Osservatorio Astronomico di Torino
Alessandro Mapelli CERN
Alexandra Junkes University of Hamburg
Andrea Fondacaro ESRF
Asen Christov Freiburg University
Consuelo Guardiola National Center of Microelectronic (CNM-IMB, CSIC)
Costanza Cavicchioli CERN / Universita' degli Studi di Firenze
Csaba Hajdu CERN
Dana Tomuta ESTEC/ESA
Daniel Dobos CERN
Daniel Risquez Leiden Observatory
Daniela Bassignana National Center of Microelectronic (CNM-IMB, CSIC)
Daniele Gardiol INAF - Osservatorio Astronomico di Torino
David Watts Universita Autonoma de Barcelona
Deborah Busonero INAF - Osservatorio Astronomico di Torino
Dirk Vogel Duesserldorf
Enrico Bravin CERN
Federico Ravotti CERN
Frederic RAISON ESA/ESAC
Gabriele Croci CERN
Georg Nuessle Louvain-La-Neuve
Giuseppe Guido Venturini Politecnico di Milano (IT)
Helen Middleton ESA
Isabelle Kieffer ESRF
Jens Weingarten TU Dortmund
Jerome ALOZY CERN
Jonathan Mc Auliffe European Space Agency
Juan Manuel Martin Fleitas ESA / ESAC
Julian Becker University of Hamburg, Inst. f. Experimental Physics
Katharina Kaska CERN
Kent Leung ILL
Lijiao LIU University of Bergen
Liv Wiik Universität Freiburg
Magnus Mager CERN
Manuel FAHRER CERN
Marco Villa CERN
MARIA TSAGRI CERN
Marten Bosma Nikhef
Matteo Alfonsi CERN
Matthew Noy CERN
Michael Breindl University of Freiburg
Michael Koehler University of Freiburg
Michal Bochenek CERN
Nicola Pacifico CERN
Olivier Gutzwiller CERN
Pablo Gutierrez-Marques Max-Planck-Institut for Solar System Research
Paolo Beltrame CERN
Paul-Antoine Douissard European Synchrotron Radiation Facility (ESRF)
Pavel Stejskal Imperial College/CERN
Piotr Jurga CERN
Riccardo-Maria Bianchi Freiburg University (Germany) and CERN
Roberto Guida CERN
Ruben Verheyden Jozef Stefan Institute
Samir Arfaoui CPPM Marseille
Sara Furcas Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Sebastian Schopferer University of Freiburg
Sebastien Franz CERN
Serge Duarte Pinto CERN
Sune Jakobsen CERN, The University of Copenhagen
Thibaut Prod'homme Leiden Observatory
Ulrike Gebert University of Erlangen (ECAP)
Vasileios Lahanas Cern
Viktor Bocarov IEAP CTU Prague
Virginia Greco University of Siena / CERN
Yngve Skogseide University of Bergen