13-17 June 2016
<a href="http://www.desy.de/content/desymaps/gelaendeplan-eng-hh.pdf"> DESY/Campus MAP</a>
Europe/Zurich timezone
Deadline for registration: 6 June 2016

List of participants

135 participants

First Name Last Name
ABDENOUR LOUNIS
Adrian Irles
Aharon Levy
Alessandro Polini
Andrea Gaudiello
Andreas Nürnberg
Anna Macchiolo
Ariella Cattai
Barbara Warmbein
Chiara Meroni
Christian Scharf
Christophe Combaret
Christophe De La Taille
Christopher Burr
Cinzia Da Via
Daniela Bortoletto
David Lomidze
David Rousseau
David Smith
Denis Grondin
Dezso Varga
Didier Lacour
Dimitra Tsionou
Dirk Zerwas
Do-Won Kim
Dominik Dannheim
Eckhart Fretwurst
Elena Donegani
Elias Pree
Erika Garutti
Etam Noah
Etiennette Auffray
Federico Ravotti
Felix Sefkow
Fergus Wilson
Fernando Arteche
Francesco Moscatelli
Francisco Rogelio Palomo Pinto
Frank Gaede
Frank Simon
Gabor Nyitrai
Gabriele Cosmo
Gaetan Castelneau
Georg Steinbrueck
Gerald Eigen
Gian-Franco Dalla Betta
Gintautas Tamulaitis
Giovanni Calderini
Gisele Martin Chassard
Giulio Pellegrini
Graeme Stewart
Hadrien Benjamin Grasland
Herve Mathez
Imad Laktineh
Ivan Vila Alvarez
Ivo Polak
Jaroslav Cvach
Jean-Claude Brient
Jennifer Toes
Jim Strait
Jiri Kvasnicka
Joachim Mnich
Joern Lange
Joern Schwandt
Jonathan Correa
Juozas Vaitkus
Katja Krueger
Konrad Briggl
Konrad Elsener
Laci Andricek
Laura Manenti
Laura Molina Bueno
Laurent Serin
Leszek Kamil Zawiejski
Lino Demaria
Livia Lapadatescu
Lothar Naumann
Lucia Masetti
Luigi Benussi
Luis Lopes
Marcel Demarteau
Marcel Stanitzki
Marcel Vos
Marco Bomben
Marco Meschini
Marek Idzik
Marko Mikuz
Markus Frank
Mary-Cruz Fouz Iglesias
Matthew Wing
Maurizio Boscardin
Michael Moll
Michel Jouvin
Miguel-Angel Villarejo Bermudez
Mihaela Gheata
Mikhail Korjik
Milan Zvolsky
Mokrane Dahoumane
Nanni Darbo
Natalia Potylitsina-Kube
Nathalie Seguin-Moreau
Nazar Bartosik
Norbert Meyners
Norbert Wermes
Ole Brandt
Oskar Hartbrich
Paolo Giacomelli
Paolo Valente
Paul Colas
Paul Schütze
Paulo Fonte
Peter Hobson
Philip Patrick Allport
Plamen Stoianov Iaydjiev
Richard Bates
Richard French
Robert Klanner
Roman Pöschl
Sabrina El Yacoubi
Salvador Hidalgo
Sebastien Murphy
Sergio Jiménez
Seyed ruhollah Shojaii
Silvia Dalla Torre
Simon Spannagel
Sofia Vallecorsa
Taikan Suehara
Thomas Bergauer
Thomas Eichhorn
Ties Behnke
Tom Coates
Ulrich Parzefall
Valerio Re
Witold Pokorski
Yi Liu