May 23 – 25, 2016
Bonn, LVR-LandesMuseum
Europe/Berlin timezone

Participant List

86 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Afroditi Koutoulaki NIKHEF
Alessandro Mapelli CERN
Alexandros Koliatos National Technical Univ. of Athens
Andreas Jung Purdue University
Andreas Mussgiller DESY
Antti Onnela CERN
Attilio Andreazza INFN Milano
Bart Verlaat CERN
Bernhard Ketzer University of Bonn
Burkhard Schmidt CERN
Carlos Marinas University of Bonn
Carsten Niebuhr DESY
Christian Müntz University of Frankfurt
Claudio Bortolin CERN
Dario Eliecer Ariza Alvarez DESY
David Moya Martin IFCA-Santander
David Rodriguez Piñeiro Helmholtz-Institut Mainz
Desiree Hellenschmidt University of Bonn
Diego Alvarez Feito CERN
Eberhard Rosenthal Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH
Elisabeth Petit LPSC Grenoble
Elvedin Tahirovic University of London
Eric Anderssen LBNL
Frank Raphael Cadoux Universite de Geneve
Frederick Charles Gannaway University of London
Freek Sanders NIKHEF
Georg Viehhauser University of Oxford
Hans Postema CERN
Hua Ye DESY
Ingrid-Maria Gregor DESY
Ishtiaq Hussain Pakistan National Centre for Physics
James Michael Keaveney DESY
Jeremy Robert Love Argonne National Laboratory
Jerome Daguin CERN
Jesse Van Dongen NIKHEF
Jo Pater University of Manchester
Jochen Kaminski University of Bonn
Jochen Christian Dingfelder University of Bonn
Joel Goldstein University of Bristol
Johann Collot University Grenoble Alpes
Johann Heuser GSI
Joseph Conway Cornell University
Kamil Norbert Cichy Cracow University of Technology
Kevin Stumpf University of Heidelberg
Kirk Arndt University of Oxford
Ludovic Eraud CNRS
Luise Poley DESY
Lukasz Zwalinski CERN
Marius Preuten RWTH Aachen
Max Rauch RWTH Aachen
Michael Guinchard CERN
Michal Koziel University of Frankfurt
Miguel-Angel Villarejo Bermudez IFIC-Valencia
Neal David Hartman LBNL
Nick Lumb IPN-Lyon
Nils Flaschel DESY
Norbert Frank CERN
Oleg Vasylyev GSI
Oliver Pooth RWTH Aachen
Oskar Reichelt DESY
Paola Tropea CERN
Patrick Werneke NIKHEF
Peter Sutcliffe University of Liverpool
Philipp Klaus University of Frankfurt
Piotr Dziurdzia Cracow University of Technology
Ray Mountain Syracuse University
Reimer Stever DESY
Ryszard Kantor Cracow University of Technology
Sebastien Michal Universite de Geneve
Sergio Diez Cornell DESY
Simon Link University of Wuppertal
Simone Coelli Università degli Studi e INFN Milano
Stefan Maier KIT - IEKP
Stephane Jezequel CNRS
Stephanie Timpone FNAL
Szymon Krzysztof Sroka CERN
Sören Ahrens DESY
Thomas Mittelstaedt University of Heidelberg
Tommaso Baroncelli University of Melbourne
Ulf Stolzenberg University of Goettingen
Valery Zhukov RWTH Aachen
Vincenzo Fracassi Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH
Volker Prahl DESY
Wolfgang Klempt CERN
Yadira Padilla Fuentes Cornell University
Zhihong Sun CEA Saclay