12-16 September 2016
Other Institutes
Europe/Lisbon timezone
Registration is now open

Contribution List

43 / 43
Michael Lupberger (CERN)
12/09/2016, 14:30
Patrik Thuiner (CERN)
12/09/2016, 14:50
Fernando Amaro (Coimbra)
12/09/2016, 15:20
Kondo Gnanvo (University of Virginia (US))
12/09/2016, 15:40
Ourania Sidiropoulou (Bayerische Julius Max. Universitaet Wuerzburg (DE))
12/09/2016, 16:00
Alexander Milov (Weizmann Institute of Science (IL))
12/09/2016, 17:00
Gergoe Hamar (Hungarian Academy of Sciences (HU))
12/09/2016, 17:20
Riccardo Farinelli (Universita di Ferrara & INFN (IT))
13/09/2016, 09:00
Francisco Ignacio Garcia Fuentes (Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI))
13/09/2016, 09:20
Arindam Roy (Weizmann Institute of Science)
13/09/2016, 09:50
Bartosz Mindur (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
13/09/2016, 10:10
Dr Sebastian White (CERN/Princeton University (US))
13/09/2016, 11:00
Carlos Henriques (Universidade de Coimbra)
13/09/2016, 11:20
Joshua Renner (UC Berkeley / Lawrence Berkeley National Lab)
13/09/2016, 12:20
Fabian Kuger (Bayerische Julius Max. Universitaet Wuerzburg (DE))
13/09/2016, 12:40
Pedro Correia (University of Aveiro)
13/09/2016, 14:30
Balint Radics (Eidgenoessische Tech. Hochschule Zuerich (CH))
13/09/2016, 14:50
Mr Jan Richard Skogeby (University of Umeå (SE))
13/09/2016, 15:10
Dorothea Pfeiffer (CERN)
13/09/2016, 15:30
Michael Lupberger (CERN)
13/09/2016, 16:30
Kondo Gnanvo (University of Virginia (US))
13/09/2016, 16:50
Eraldo Oliveri (CERN), Michael Lupberger (CERN)
13/09/2016, 17:10
Eraldo Oliveri (CERN), Michael Lupberger (CERN)
13/09/2016, 17:25
Eraldo Oliveri (CERN), Michael Lupberger (CERN)
13/09/2016, 17:40
Inkyu Park (University of Seoul, Department of Physics (KR))
14/09/2016, 09:00
Sebastien Procureur (CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR))
14/09/2016, 09:20
Piotr Bielowka (TTA Techtra), Rui De Oliveira (CERN)
14/09/2016, 09:40
Michele Bianco (CERN)
14/09/2016, 10:00
Giovanni Bencivenni (Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare Frascati (IT))
14/09/2016, 10:20
Eraldo Oliveri (CERN), Yorgos Tsipolitis (National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR))
14/09/2016, 11:00
Georgios Bakas (NTU Athens)
14/09/2016, 11:10
Mr Ignacio Lazaro Roche (LSBB - Laboratoire Souterrain a Bas Bruit (FR))
14/09/2016, 11:30
Artur Cardoso Coimbra (Weizmann Institute of Science (IL))
14/09/2016, 11:50
Georgios Fanourakis (Nat. Cent. for Sci. Res. Demokritos (GR))
14/09/2016, 12:10
Giulio Mezzadri (Universita di Ferrara & INFN (IT))
14/09/2016, 12:30
Mauro Iodice (INFN - Sezione di Roma Tre)
14/09/2016, 12:40
Filippo Resnati (CERN)
14/09/2016, 12:50
Silvia Dalla Torre (Universita e INFN, Trieste (IT))
14/09/2016, 13:00
Bartosz Mindur (AGH University of Science and Technology)
Fabian Kuger (Bayerische Julius Max. Universitaet Wuerzburg (DE))