17-21 October 2016
LBNL
US/Pacific timezone

Registered participants

Abadie Lana ITER
Adesanya Adeyemi SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Altman Jeffrey AuriStor Inc.
Attebury Garhan University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Bago Balazs MTA WIGNER RCP Datacenter
Bautista Elizabeth NERSC
Belleman Jerome CERN
Benjamin Douglas Duke University/ANL
Bernabeu Altayo Gerard Fermilab
Bly Martin STFC-RAL
Boland Lucien The University of Melbourne
Borden James Seagate Technology
Borges Goncalo CoEPP / University of Sydney
Botts James NERSC/LBNL
Brashear Daria AuriStor Inc.
Brik Vladimir UW Madison WIPAC
Canning Bruno STFC RAL
Caramarcu Costin BNL
Cass Tony CERN
Cessieux Guillaume SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Chen Gang Institute of High Energy Physics
Cheng Yaodong IHEPCAS
Chierici Andrea INFN-CNAF
Cohen David Technion - Israel Institute of Technology
Collier Ian STFC
Conciatore Dino CSCS
Crosby Sean University of Melbourne
Cui Tao IHEP
Deatrich Denice TRIUMF
Ducret Vincent CERN
Ebert Marcus University of Edinburgh
Ferrand Remi CCIN2P3 / CNRS
Ferry Sophie CEA Saclay France
Gadrat Sebastien CCIN2P3 / CNRS
Gasthuber Martin DESY
Gomezel Roberto INFN
Gronbech Peter University of Oxford
Gruber Shirley SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Guerri Marco CERN
Guldmyr Johan CSC
Hafeez Kashif STFC
Haupt Andreas DESY
Hendricks Wayne Caltech
Honore Pierre-Francois Irfu DRF CEA University Paris-Saclay
Idiculla Tiju STFC RAL
Iven Jan CERN
Jahnke-Zumbusch Dirk DESY-HAMBURG
Jouvin Michel LAL/CNRS
Kandes Martin University of California San Diego
Keahey Kate Argonne National Laboratory
Kelsey David STFC-RAL
Kishimoto Tomoe The University of Tokyo
Krajewski Adam CERN
Kuipers Paul Nikhef
Lancon Eric BNL
Li Yee-Ting SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Lokajicek Milos Institute of Physics CAS
Manzi Andrea CERN
McKee Shawn University of Michigan Physics
Meinhard Helge CERN
Michelotto Michele INFN
Mohapatra Ajit University of Wisconsin- Madison
Murphy-Olson Daniel Argonne National Laboratory
Nakamura Tomoaki KEK
Oehme Sven IBM
Paek Gary Intel
Petzold Andreas Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Philpott Sandra Jefferson Lab
Quan Tony LBNL
Roth Thomas GSI
Salter Wayne CERN
Sasaki Takashi KEK
Scott Rennie Fermilab
Short Hannah CERN
Singer Abe NERSC
Sosnowski Adam CERN
Strecker-Kellogg William Brookhaven National Lab
Suzuki Soh KEK
Szabo Domokos MTA WIGNER RCP
Takase Wataru KEK
Tannenbaum Todd Univ of Wisconsin-Madison
Thakur Bhupender NERSC/LBNL
Tigerstedt Ulf NeIC/NDGF-T1
Trautmann Jan GSI
Van Dok Dennis Nikhef
Van der Reest Peter Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron DESY
Wadenstein Mattias NDGF / NeIC
Wang Yanming Institute of High Energy Physics Chinese Academy of Sciences
Whitney Cary NERSC
Wildish Tony NERSC/LBL
Wong Tony Brookhaven National Lab
Yang Wei SLAC National Accelerator Laborartory
Yu David Brookhaven National Lab
Zaytsev Alexandr Brookhaven National Laboratory (BNL)
Zeng Shan IHEP

 

Your browser is out of date!

If you are using Internet Explorer, please use Firefox, Chrome or Edge instead.

Otherwise, please update your browser to the latest version to use Indico without problems.

×