2-4 November 2016
CERN
US/Pacific timezone

Participant List

75 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
A. Egon Cholakian Harvard University / NIH
Aviv Ruben Cukierman SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Berndt Mueller BNL
Boaz Klima Fermilab
Brian Shuve SLAC
Charles Young SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Chris Hill Ohio State University (US)
Christine Nattrass University of Tennessee (US)
Christine Angela Mc Lean University of California Davis (US)
Christopher Brainerd University of California Davis (US)
Corrinne Mills University of Illinois at Chicago (US)
Darin Acosta University of Florida (US)
David Hardtke Pandora
Dayton Parker Grogan Duke University (US)
Dong Su SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Dustin Burns University of California Davis (US)
Dustin Stolp University of California Davis (US)
Emmanuele Ravaioli LBNL
Enrico Bravin CERN
Francesco Rubbo SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
GianLuca Sabbi LBNL
Giorgio Apollinari Fermilab
Greg Landsberg Brown University (US)
Gregory Snow University of Nebraska-Lincoln (US)
Haichen Wang Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Harald Johnstad Argonne National Laboratory
Harvey Newman California Institute of Technology (US)
Ian Hinchliffe Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Ian Moult Berkeley/LBL
James Cochran Iowa State University
James Proudfoot Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Jaroslav Adam Creighton University
Javier Mauricio Duarte Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Jay Lawhorn California Institute of Technology (US)
Jessica Metcalfe Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Joanna Szornel Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
JoAnne Hewett SLAC
John Paul Chou Rutgers, State Univ. of New Jersey (US)
Julia Lynne Gonski Harvard University (US)
Kathy Copic Insight Data Science
Lothar A.T. Bauerdick Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Maria Chamizo Llatas Brookhaven National Laboratory
Marina Artuso Syracuse University (US)
Matthew Epland Duke University (US)
Matthew Jordan Kelsey Syracuse University (US)
Maurice Garcia-Sciveres Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Maximilian J Swiatlowski University of Chicago (US)
Mazin Woodrow Khader Univ. Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (US)
Michael Barnett Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Michela Paganini Yale University (US)
Mike Tuts Columbia University (US)
Nicholas Charles Smith University of Wisconsin (US)
Nigel S Lockyer Fermilab
Oana Theogarajan Prosperworks
Ozhan Turgut Stanford University
Patrick Steffanic California Polytechnic State University
Philip Ilten MIT
Qi Zeng SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory (US)
Rachel Jordan Hyneman University of Michigan (US)
Rafael Teixeira De Lima Northeastern University (US)
Rainer Bartoldus SLAC
Robin Erbacher University of California Davis (US)
Rui Wang Argonne National Laboratory (US)
Sai Neha Santpur Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Samuel Ross Meehan University of Washington (US)
Sarah Marie Demers Yale University (US)
Sergei Gleyzer University of Florida
Sheldon Stone Syracuse University (US)
Srini Rajagopalan Brookhaven National Laboratory (US)
Toyoko Orimoto Northeastern University (US)
Usha Mallik The University of Iowa (US)
Will Parker University of Maryland (US)
Zach Marshall Lawrence Berkeley National Lab. (US)
Zeynep Demiragli Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US)
Zhangqier Wang University of California Davis (US)
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×