11-13 May 2017
SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
US/Pacific timezone

Participants

75 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Antonio Policicchio INFN Cosenza
Ben Nachman Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Benjamin Fuks LPTHE - CNRS - UPMC
Bryan Ostdiek University of Oregon
Daniel Dercks University of Hamburg
Dave Sutherland UC Santa Barbara
Dipsikha Debnath University of Florida
Dong Su SLAC
Doojin Kim CERN
Douglas Tuckler University of Cincinnati
Dylan Rueter Stanford University
Falko Dulat SLAC
Florian Staub Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Frank Krauss IPPP Durham
Gopolang Mohlabeng University of Kansas
Goutam Das Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics
Hendrik Vogel SLAC
Holger Schulz IPPP, Durham
Iftah Galon UC Irvine
Jamie Gainer University of Hawaii at Manoa
Jared Evans UIUC
Jason Nielsen University of California,Santa Cruz
Jeong Han Kim University of Kansas
Jessica Turner IPPP, University of Durham
JoAnne Hewett SLAC
Jonas Lindert IPPP Durham
Jonathan Butterworth University College London
Josh Bendavid California Institute of Technology
Junmou Chen University of Pittsburgh
Jürgen Reuter DESY Hamburg
Karl Nordstrom University of Glasgow
Konstantin Matchev Gator Nation
Lauren Alexandra Tompkins Stanford University
Leif Lönnblad Lund University
Liam Ronald Moore CP3 Louvain-la-Neuve
Liangtai Xing Brown University
Marco Farina Rutgers University
Mark Goodsell LPTHE, Paris
Matthew Klimek University of Texas
Maxim Perelstein Cornell University
Mazin Woodrow Khader Univ. Illinois at Urbana-Champaign (US)
Mengchao Zhang IBS Center for Theoretical Physics
Michael Peskin SLAC
Michele Papucci LBNL
Mofareh Alhazmi KSA
Myeonghun Park IBS-CTPU, PTC
Nadeesha Wickramage Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
Nathaniel Craig UC Santa Barbara
Nicolas Greiner University of Zurich
Nikita Blinov SLAC
Nishita Desai LUPM, Montpellier
Olivier Mattelaer CP3
Peter Schichtel Durham University
Philip Ilten Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Philipp Maierhöfer Albert Ludwigs Universität Freiburg
Rouven Essig Stony Brook
Sebastian Piotr Sapeta Polish Academy of Sciences
Seodong Shin Indiana University
Siba Prasad Das University de Los Andes
Silvan Kuttimalai SLAC
Simon Knapen Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Simone Marzani SUNY Buffalo
Stanley Brodsky SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Stefan Hoeche SLAC
Stefan Prestel Fermilab
Steffen Schumann Göttingen University
Steve Mrenna Fermi National Accelerator Lab
Subhasish Behera Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati
Thomas Rizzo SLAC
Timothy Barklow SLAC
Yu Zhang Nanjing University
Yu-Dai Tsai Cornell University / Perimeter Institute
Yuan-Pao Yang University of Texas
Zach Marshall Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Zihao Jiang Stanford University