22-26 May 2017
Temple University - Philadelphia
US/Eastern timezone

Participant List

49 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation Country
Aune Stephan CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR) France
Azmoun Bob Brookhaven National Laboratory United States
Bhattacharya Purba Weizmann Institute of Science India
Bouteille Simon CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR) France
Brunbauer Florian Maximilian CERN, Vienna University of Technology (AT) Austria
Calapez De Albuquerque Veloso Joao Filipe University of Aveiro (PT) Portugal
Charles Gabriel Old Dominion University United States
Colas Paul CEA/IRFU Université Paris Saclay France
Cortesi Marco National Superconducting Cyclotron Laboratory United States
Dalla Torre Silvia INFN, Trieste (IT) Italy
Dehmelt Klaus State University of New York Stony Brook (US) United States
Delgado Maritza Universidad Antonio Nariño Colombia
Fenker Howard Jefferson Lab United States
Ferrer Ribas Esther CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR) France
Fujiwara Takeshi National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science & Technology Japan
Galan Javier Shanghai Jiao Tong University (SJTU) China
Garcia Francisco Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI) Finland
Garg Prakhar Stony Brook University United States
Gasik Piotr Technische Universität München Germany
Giomataris Ioanis CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR) France
Gnanvo Kondo University of Virginia (US) United States
Heino Jouni Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI) Finland
Hohlmann Marcus Florida Institute of Technology (US) United States
Kaminski Jochen University of Bonn (DE) Germany
Kiselev Alexander Brookhaven National Laboratory United States
Kubota Megu Tokyo University of Science Japan
Kumar Ashok University of Delhi (IN) India
Legou philippe CEA Saclay IRFU France
Lupberger Michael CERN Switzerland
Majka Richard Yale University (US) United States
Mathis Andreas Technische Universität München (DE) Germany
Mukhopadhyay Supratik Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics (IN) India
Ochi Atsuhiko Kobe University (JP) Japan
Perez Lara Carlos Eugenio Stony Brook University United States
Posik Matt Temple University United States
Procureur Sebastien CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR) France
Qi Huirong IHEP China
Quintero Amilkar Temple University United States
Ramasubramanian Niveditha Stony Brook University United States
Smirnov Nik Yale University (US) United States
Surrow Bernd Temple University United States
Taureg Hans University of Bonn (DE) Switzerland
Thuiner Patrik CERN Switzerland
Titov Maxim CEA/IRFU,Centre d'etude de Saclay Gif-sur-Yvette (FR) France
Wang Haiyun CAS IHEP China
Woody Craig Brookhaven National Lab United States
Zhang Zhiyong USTC China
oda sonoe High Energy Astrophysics Laboratory Japan
zhou yuanhui High Energy Astrophysics Laboratory Japan