9-12 January 2018
Other Institutes
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

62 / 62
Marek Jezabek (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2018, 08:45
Rafael Silva Coutinho (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
09/01/2018, 09:45
Sebastien Descotes-Genon (Laboratoire de Physique Théorique d'Orsay)
09/01/2018, 11:00
Florian Urs Bernlochner (University of Bonn (DE))
09/01/2018, 11:35
Marcello Rotondo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
09/01/2018, 12:20
Stefano Lacaprara (INFN sezione di Padova)
09/01/2018, 13:55
Danny van Dyk (TU München)
09/01/2018, 14:25
Sally Seidel (University of New Mexico / ATLAS), Sally Seidel (University of New Mexico (US))
09/01/2018, 14:55
Rafal Maciula (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
09/01/2018, 17:25
Marzia Bordone (University of Zurich)
10/01/2018, 10:15
Mikolaj Krzysztof Misiak (University of Warsaw (PL))
10/01/2018, 11:10
Tobias Hurth (Johannes Gutenberg Universitaet Mainz (DE))
10/01/2018, 11:40
Rahul Sinha (NIT - National Inst. of Technology (IN))
10/01/2018, 12:10
Abdur Rehman (National Centre for Physics, Islamabad)
10/01/2018, 13:30
Alan Schwartz (University of Cincinnati)
10/01/2018, 14:00
Luca Pescatore (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
10/01/2018, 15:30
Dr Keri Vos (Siegen University)
10/01/2018, 16:00
Chiara La Licata (Universita e INFN, Trieste (IT)), TBA
10/01/2018, 16:30
Aleksander Kusina (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
10/01/2018, 17:00
Augusto Ceccucci (CERN)
11/01/2018, 09:45
Nazila Mahmoudi (Universite Claude Bernard Lyon I (FR))
11/01/2018, 11:30
Martin Jung (TUM IAS / Excellence Cluster Universe)
11/01/2018, 12:30
Varvara Batozskaya (National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL))
11/01/2018, 14:00
Anna Ossowska (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)), Malgorzata Maria Pikies (Henryk Niewodniczanski Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences)
11/01/2018, 14:15
Malgorzata Maria Pikies (Henryk Niewodniczanski Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences)
11/01/2018, 14:30
Michael Helmut Holzbock (Ludwig Maximilians Universitat (DE))
11/01/2018, 15:00
Oliver Dahme (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
11/01/2018, 15:15
Matteo Scornajenghi (Universita della Calabria (IT))
11/01/2018, 16:30
Wojciech Krupa (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
11/01/2018, 16:45
Mateusz Jacek Goncerz (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
11/01/2018, 17:00
Justyna Lagoda (National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL)), TBA
12/01/2018, 09:45
Alberto Lusiani (Scuola Normale Superiore e INFN di Pisa)
12/01/2018, 11:30
g-2
Fred Jegerlehner (Unknown)
12/01/2018, 12:05
g-2
Nicola Serra (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
12/01/2018, 13:40
Tadeusz Lesiak (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
12/01/2018, 14:25
Fabio Anulli (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT)), TBA
12/01/2018, 15:00
Dr Pawel Sopicki (Institute of Nuclear Research Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
Chiara La Licata (Universita e INFN, Trieste (IT))
Abdur Rehman (National Centre for Physics, Islamabad)
Sebastien Descotes-Genon (Laboratoire de Physique Théorique d'Orsay)
Jorge Martin Camalich (CERN)
Andrzej Buras (Technical University Munich)