5-6 February 2018
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

80 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Alexandropoulos Georgios Cernbox
Arizanovic Ivan Comtrade
Arsuaga Rios Maria CERN
Baginyan Andrey Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Barbet Jean-Michel Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Bauer Miroslav CESNET
Betev Latchezar CERN
Bitzes Georgios CERN
Blagojevic Branko Comtrade
Bocchi Enrico CERN
Brasolin Franco Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT)
Burger Armin European Commission - Joint Research Centre
Butenko Yuri Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Campana Simone CERN
Chan Belinda CERN
Cheng Yaodong Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)
Chua Crystal AARNet
Ciubancan Mihai IFIN-HH(RO)
Clifford Brett AARNet
Closier Joel CERN
Collet Julien CERN
Contescu Cristian CERN
D'Silva Michael AARNet
Davis Michael CERN
Doko Igor Comtrade
Eby Pete Oak Ridge National Laboratory - (US)
Espinal Xavier CERN
Eyraud Franck JRC
Fuchs Ulrich CERN
Golunov Aleksei Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Gonzalez Labrador Hugo CERN
Grigoras Costin CERN
Grothe Monika Accenture AG
Hallyburton Tim CERN
Iven Jan CERN
Jayatilaka Bo Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)
Jericho David AARNet
Kashunin Ivan Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (RU)
Keeble Oliver CERN
Kirianov Andrey Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institut (RU)
Kopecky Lubos CESNET, a.l.e.
Kulkova Ingrid Slovak Academy of Sciences (SK)
Lamanna Massimo CERN
li Haibo Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)
Lin FaHui ASGC TW
Lo Presti Giuseppe CERN
LOPEZ Jesus CERN
Makai Jozsef CERN
Manzi Andrea CERN
Martinez Pedreira Miguel Johann-Wolfgang-Goethe Univ. (DE)
Mascetti Luca CERN
Mengyao Qi IHEP
Mitsyn Valery Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Moscicki Jakub CERN
Mrowczynski Piotr CERN
Musset Paul CERN
Pace Alberto CERN
Patrascoiu Mihai CERN
Pelletier Remy CERN
Peters Andreas Joachim CERN
Popescu Radu CERN
Proffitt Mason University of Washington (US)
PUGNERE Denis CNRS / IN2P3 / IPNL
Rousseau Herve CERN
Scannicchio Diana University of California Irvine (US)
Shrestha Gyan Tribhuvan University
Sindrilaru Elvin CERN
Straka Miloslav IEPSAS-Kosice
Strnad Michal CESNET, a.l.e.
Szkola Daniel Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)A
Twebti Nuri IBM
Vala Martin Technical University of Kosice (SK)
Valbuena Sosa Daniel Universidad de los Andes (CO)
Valverde Cameselle Roberto Universidad de Oviedo (ES)
van der Ster Dan CERN
Vande Vyvre Pierre CERN
Vasilev Veselin JRC Ispra
Yurchenko Volodymyr National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine (UA)
Zarochentsev Andrey SPbSU
Zimniewicz Michal Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×