Jun 4 – 6, 2018
Department of Theoretical Physics and Astronomy, Lund University
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

54 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aleksander Kusina Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN
Alexander Karlberg Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Andre Hoang University of Vienna
Andrea Banfi University of Sussex
Andreas Papaefstathiou University of Amsterdam/Nikhef
Andrzej Siodmok IFJ Cracow
Anna Kulesza University of Muenster
Armando Bermudez Martinez Lund University
Baptiste Cabouat University of Manchester
Bryan Webber Cambridge
Christian Bauer LBNL
Christine Rasmussen
Cody Duncan Monash University
Daniel Reichelt Georg-August-Universität Göttingen
Davison Soper University of Oregon
Frank Tackmann DESY
Gillian Lustermans University of Amsterdam/Nikhef
Hannes Jung DESY
Helen Brooks Monash University
Jan-Christopher Winter Michigan State University
Jeff Forshaw University of Manchester
Jeppe Andersen IPPP, University of Durham
Joey Huston Michigan State University
Johan Rathsman
Johan Thorén Lund University
Johannes Bellm Lund
Joshua Isaacson Fermilab
Lais Schunk DESY
Leif Gellersen Lund University
Leif Lönnblad Lund University (SE)
Lisa Zeune JGU Mainz
Luke Arpino University of Sussex
Malin Sjodahl Lund University
Marek Schoenherr CERN
Marius Utheim
Melissa van Beekveld Radboud University Nijmegen
Mike Seymour University of Manchester (GB)
Olga Bessidskaia Bylund Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Patrick Kirchgaesser KIT
Pier Francesco Monni CERN
Rene Angeles-Martinez Institute of Nuclear Physics of the Polish Academy of Science
Rob Verheyen Radboud University
Roman Pasechnik Lund university
Silvan Kuttimalai SLAC
Simon Plätzer University of VIenna
Smita Chakraborty Lund University
Stefan Hoeche SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Stefan Keppeler Universität Tübingen
Stefano Forte Universita' di Milano
Thomas Becher University of Bern
Tomas Jezo University of Zurich
Torbjörn Sjöstrand Lund University
Vincent Theeuwes University of Goettingen
Wouter Waalewijn University of Amsterdam / Nikhef