19-31 July 2010
Institut d'Etudes Scientifiques de Cargese
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

98 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Kardos NCSR, Athens
Adrian Carmona Universidad de Granada
Adrien Renaud LAL, Orsay
Alejandro de la Puente University of Notre Dame
Alexandra CARVALHO IFT UNESP
Andrea Massironi Università di Milano-Bicocca
Andrea Bangert UC Santa Cruz
Andreas Hoecker CERN
Andrew Larkoski SLAC
Andrew Stump University of Rochester
Arsham Farzinnia Michigan State University
Benedikt Biedermann Humboldt Universitaet, Berlin
Bryan Zaldivar Montero IFT Madrid
Catherine Pinty LPC, Clermont-Ferrand
Chiu-Tien Yu U. of Wisconsin, Madison
Christophe Grojean CERN
Clara Salas Hernandez IFT Madrid
Daniel Grossman Weizmann Institute of Science
Diane Cinca LPC Clermont-Ferrand
Dieter Zeppenfeld ITP-KIT, Karlsruhe
Dilani Kahawala Harvard University
Diogo Buarque Franzosi University of Turin
Dorival Goncalves Netto ITP, U. of Heidelberg
Doyoun Kim Seoul National University
Emmanuel Stamou TUM, Munich
Ennio Salvioni Università di Padova
Eric Williams Columbia University
Evelyn Schmidt Universitaet Freiburg
Fabio Maltoni CP3, Louvain-la-Neuve
Fawzi Boudjema LAPTH, Annecy
Filip Moortgat ETH-Zurich
Florian Goertz THEP, Universität Mainz
Gavin Cullen University of Edinburgh
Gavin Salam LPTHE, Paris
Geraldine Servant CERN
Gianluca Blankenburg Università Roma Tre
Gordan Krnjaic Johns Hopkins University
Gregory Espitalier-Noel LPTA Montpellier
Gregory Kestin Harvard University
Guillaume Drieu La Rochelle LAPTH, Annecy
Gustaaf Brooijmans Columbia University, New-York
Hugues BRUN IPN Lyon
Ido Mussche Nikhef
Ioan Wigmore University of Edinburgh
Itay Nachshon Cornell University
Jean Orloff LPC Clermont-Ferrand
Jens Salomon TTP, Karlsruhe
Jeremie llodra-perez IPN Lyon
Ji-Hun Kim Seoul National University
Joan Antoni Cabrer IFAE, Barcelona
John Terning UC Davis
Jonathan BenTov UC Santa Barbara
Joshua Berger Cornell University
Juan Jose LOPEZ-VILLAREJO IFT Madrid
Jure Drobnak Jozef Stefan Institute
Kai Schmitz DESY Hamburg
Lasse Leinonen Helsinki Institute of Physics
Lea Gauthier IRFU, CEA Saclay
Lisa Hartgring Nikhef
Marc Montull Garcia IFAE, Barcelona
Marco Zaro CP3, Louvain-la-Neuve
Marek Schoenherr IKTP TU Dresden
Maria Eugenia Cabrera Catalan IFT Madrid
Marina Billoni Universitaet Freiburg
Marthe Teinturier LAL, Orsay
Matthew Bishara University of Rochester
Michael Grefe DESY Hamburg
Michael Park Rutgers University
Michelangelo Mangano CERN
Miika Klemetti McGill University
Mika Vesterinen University of Manchester
Neal Weiner New-York University
Nicolas Morange IRFU, CEA Saclay
Oriol Domenech IFAE, Barcelona
Pawel Malecki NINP, Cracow
Peter Skands CERN
Philipp Sturm Universitaet Wuppertal
Roberto Barcelo Universidad de Granada
Ryan Gavin U. of Wisconsin, Madison
Sandeepan Gupta CERN/University of Michigan
Scott Braithwaite Lancaster University
Sergei Bobrovskyi DESY Hamburg
Siavash Neshatpour LPC Clermont-Ferrand
Snezana Nektarijevic DPNC, Université de Genève
Somnath Choudhury CEA Saclay
Stefan Schacht TU Dortmund
Stefano Di Vita Università Roma Tre
Suchita Kulkarni Physics Institute, U. of Bonn
Sylvain Fichet LPSC Grenoble
Tilman Plehn U. of Heidelberg
Tim Stelzer Illinois U., Urbana-Champaign
Tirtha Sankar Ray Saha Institute, Kolkata
Tongyan Lin Harvard University
Yang-Ting Chien Harvard University
Yasuhiro Yamamoto KEK, Tsukuba
Yonit Hochberg Weizmann Institue of Science
Yossi Nir Weizmann Institute
Yuri Gershtein Rutgers University
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×