25-29 June 2018
Krakow
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

36 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Szabelski National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL)
Agnieszka Dziurda Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Artur Ukleja National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL)
Bartlomiej Rachwal AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Bartosz Piotr Malecki Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Ben Couturier CERN
Carla Marin Benito Laboratoire de l'Accelerateur Lineaire, CNRS
Carlos Abellan Beteta Universitaet Zuerich (CH)
Concezio Bozzi INFN Ferrara
Dorothea Vom Bruch Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Florian Reiss Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Francesco Polci Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Giovanni Punzi Universita & INFN Pisa (IT)
Giulio Dujany LPNHE CNRS
Hadrien Benjamin Grasland Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Henry Fredrick Schreiner University of Cincinnati (US)
Jean-Francois Marchand LAPP - Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR)
Jeysson Alexander Riano Pascagaza Universidad Nacional de Colombia (CO)
Maciej Pawel Szymanski University of Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN)
Maciej Witold Majewski AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Marcin Kucharczyk Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Marco Clemencic CERN
Mariusz Witek Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Mateusz Bała National Centre for Nuclear Research
Miguel Ramos Pernas Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES)
Milosz Zdybal Polish Academy of Sciences (PL)
Paul Seyfert CERN
Pawel Kopciewicz AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Peter Noel Griffith Universita e INFN, Cagliari (IT)
Sebastien Ponce CERN
Stefan Roiser CERN
Suzanne Klaver INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT)
Tomasz Szumlak AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Wojciech Krupa AGH University of Science and Technology (PL)
Wojciech Jan Krzemien National Centre for Nuclear Research (PL)