30 September 2019 to 2 October 2019
Other Institutes
America/Bogota timezone

Participant List

56 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alejandro Correa Universidad de Antioquia
Alexander Bonilla Rivera UFJF
Alexander Moreno Briceño Universidad Antonio Nariño
Amalia Betancur Rodriguez Universidad EIA
Andrés Felipe Rivera Romero Universidad de Antioquia
Camilo Delgado-Correal GCPA
Camilo Gómez C ninguna
Carlos Suarez Student
Carlos Yaguna UPTC
Catalina Riaño Reyes Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Cesar A. Valenzuela-Toledo Universidad del Valle
Chee Sheng Fong Federal University of ABC, Brazil
Daniela Daza Marroquín Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Dario Botina Universidad de Nariño
Diana Carolina Buitrago Parales ASASAC
Eduardo Rojas Universidad de Nariño
Edwin Pérez UPTC
Gabriela Alejandra Navarro Universidad Antonio Narino (CO)
Haminton Solarte Universidad de Nariño
Jaime Forero-Romero Universidad de los Andes
James Unwin University of Illinois at Chicago
Javier Irreño ASASAC
Javier Alejandro Acevedo Barroso Universidad de los Andes
Jessica Hernández Universidad Industrial de Santander
John Bayron Orjuela-Quintana Universidad Del Valle
Jose Luis Palacios cordoba Universidad del valle
Juan Camilo Garnica Universidad Industrial de Santander
Juan Felipe Bravo National University of Colombia
Juan Pablo Beltrán Almeida Universidad Antonio Nariño
Juan Sebastian Alvarado Galeano Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Julián Calle Universidad de Antioquia
Katherine Andrea Caballero Soto Universidad El Bosque
Kimy Agudelo Jaramillo Universidad de Antioquia
Laura Muñoz Universidad de Nariño
Luis Rozo Universidad de Nariño
Luz Angela Garcia Universidad ECCI
Maha Abdelhakim British university in Egypt
Manuel Alejandro Segura Delgado Universidad de los Andes
Marta Liliana Sánchez Peláez Universidad de Antioquia
María de los Ángeles Valencia Universidad del Valle
Mauricio Suárez Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Miguel Ángel Álvarez Ballesteros Universidad Industrial de Santander
Nestor Alberto Granados Hernandez Universidad Industrial de Santander
Nicolás Bernal Universidad Antonio Nariño
Pablo José Figueroa Falla Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Paula Fonseca UPTC
Rafael Esteban Chona Perea Universidad Industrial de Santander
Rhonal Smith Patiño Guevara Universidad Distrital Francisco José de Caldas
Roberto Martinez Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Sergio Manuel Cubides Pérez Universidad Industrial de Santander
Tomas Atehortua Universidad de Antioquia
william jaimes Universidad Industrial de Santander
William David Suárez Cante UPTC
William Fernando Marín Universidad del Valle
Yadir Garnica Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Yuber F Perez-Gonzalez Fermilab/Northwestern University