2-3 November 2019
University of Adelaide, North Terrace campus
Australia/Adelaide timezone

Challenge Groups

Alessandra Forti, Analysis Model - Group 6
Alessandro Di Girolamo, Machine Learning - Group 6
Alex Sim, Facilities - Group 7
Andrea Ceccanti, Facilities - Group 5
Andrea Dell'Acqua, Machine Learning - Group 5
Andrea Rizzi, Organiser
Andrea Sciabà, Facilities - Group 2
Andrea Valassi, Machine Learning - Group 6
Andreas Heiss, Facilities - Group 3
Andreas Joachim Peters, Facilities - Group 3
Andrew Bohdan Hanushevsky, Analysis Model - Group 3
Andrew Melo, Machine Learning - Group 4
Anna Mullin, Facilities - Group 6
Antonio Boveia, Facilities - Group 3
Antonio Delgado Peris, Facilities - Group 5
Antonio Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, Facilities - Group 7
Antonín Květoň, Machine Learning - Group 1
Attila Krasznahorkay, Machine Learning - Group 1
Ben Couturier, Machine Learning - Group 2
BENDA XU, Facilities - Group 6
Benjamin Krikler, Analysis Model - Group 3
Brian Bockelman, Analysis Model - Group 1
Bruno Hoeft, Analysis Model - Group 2
Carlos Fernando Gamboa, Facilities - Group 6
Caterina Doglioni, Organiser
Catherine Biscarat, Facilities - Group 4
Chris Burr, Analysis Model - Group 6
Chris Pinkenburg, Analysis Model - Group 5
Christian Schmitt, Machine Learning - Group 3
Christoph Wissing, Facilities - Group 6
Chun-Yu Lin, Facilities - Group 4
Concezio Bozzi, Facilities - Group 6
Curtis Abell, Analysis Model - Group 6
Damir Duvnjak, Analysis Model - Group 6
Daniel Peter Traynor, Facilities - Group 8
Daniele Spiga, Facilities - Group 3
Danila Oleynik, Facilities - Group 2
David Britton, Analysis Model - Group 2
David Cameron, Machine Learning - Group 3
David Crooks, Facilities - Group 1
David Kelsey, Facilities - Group 5
David Lange, Machine Learning - Group 6
David Michael South, Facilities - Group 4
Dennis Noll, Machine Learning - Group 1
Dmitriy Maximov, Analysis Model - Group 5
Doris Kim, Facilities - Group 7
Doug Benjamin, Machine Learning - Group 2
Eduardo Rodrigues, Facilities - Group 8
Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Machine Learning - Group 5
Emily Filmer, Analysis Model - Group 6
Emma Torro Pastor, Machine Learning - Group 4
Eric Vaandering, Analysis Model - Group 3
Fabio Hernandez, Machine Learning - Group 5
Farid Ould-Saada, Machine Learning - Group 3
Federico Stagni, Facilities - Group 1
Frank Berghaus, Analysis Model - Group 1
Frank Gaede, Machine Learning - Group 6
Gang Chen, Machine Learning - Group 5
Gerardo Ganis, Facilities - Group 8
Ghita Rahal, Facilities - Group 7
Gianfranco Sciacca, Facilities - Group 1
Giuseppe Andronico, Machine Learning - Group 4
Go Iwai, Analysis Model - Group 3
Gordon Watts, Organiser
Graeme A Stewart, Organiser
Grigoriy RYBKIN, Analysis Model - Group 3
Hannah Short, Analysis Model - Group 1
Haykuhi Musheghyan, Machine Learning - Group 6
Heidi Marie Schellman, Machine Learning - Group 5
Henry Fredrick Schreiner, Facilities - Group 2
Horst Severini, Facilities - Group 8
Ian Bird, Analysis Model - Group 1
Ian Collier, Organiser
iris sabo napadensky, Facilities - Group 4
James Collinson, Machine Learning - Group 3
jan balewski, Facilities - Group 3
Jason Oliver, Analysis Model - Group 3
Jeff Porter, Facilities - Group 8
Jim Pivarski, Analysis Model - Group 4
Jiri Chudoba, Facilities - Group 3
Johannes Elmsheuser, Facilities - Group 7
Jonas Eschle, Analysis Model - Group 2
Jose Flix Molina, Facilities - Group 6
Jose Hernandez, Analysis Model - Group 6
Julia Andreeva, Facilities - Group 2
Julius Hrivnac, Analysis Model - Group 4
Katy Ellis, Analysis Model - Group 2
Kenneth Richard Herner, Analysis Model - Group 4
laura perini, Machine Learning - Group 5
Lu Wang, Machine Learning - Group 5
Luca dell'Agnello, Facilities - Group 5
Manfred Peter Fackeldey, Analysis Model - Group 4
Manuel Giffels, Facilities - Group 4
Marco Cattaneo, Facilities - Group 1
Marco Clemencic, Machine Learning - Group 1
Maria Girone, Organiser
Mario Lassnig, Analysis Model - Group 2
Mark Neubauer, Machine Learning - Group 1
markus schulz, Machine Learning - Group 2
Martin Gasthuber, Facilities - Group 1
Martin Ritter, Analysis Model - Group 2
Martin White, Machine Learning - Group 4
Mason Proffitt, Machine Learning - Group 4
Mattias Wadenstein, Facilities - Group 3
Max Fischer, Facilities - Group 8
Michal Svatos, Analysis Model - Group 6
Michel Jouvin, Analysis Model - Group 1
Michiru Kaneda, Machine Learning - Group 3
Milos LOKAJICEK, Facilities - Group 2
Minh Tan Ha, Machine Learning - Group 1
Mischa Batelaan, Analysis Model - Group 1
Mohammad Al-Turany, Analysis Model - Group 5
Nick Smith, Machine Learning - Group 3
Oleg Samoylov, Analysis Model - Group 3
Oliver Gutsche, Facilities - Group 6
Oxana Smirnova, Machine Learning - Group 1
Patrick Fuhrmann, Analysis Model - Group 1
Paul Jackson, Analysis Model - Group 4
Paul James Laycock, Organiser
Paul Nilsson, Facilities - Group 7
Peter Elmer, Machine Learning - Group 6
Peter Love, Analysis Model - Group 5
Reda Tafirout, Machine Learning - Group 4
Remi Ete, Facilities - Group 7
Remi Mommsen, Machine Learning - Group 3
Rene Caspart, Facilities - Group 1
Richard Hughes-Jones, Facilities - Group 5
Robert William Gardner Jr, Facilities - Group 4
Roger Jones, Analysis Model - Group 5
Romain Wartel, Machine Learning - Group 6
Ruth Weiss Babai, Analysis Model - Group 5
Ryan Taylor, Facilities - Group 1
Sang Un Ahn, Facilities - Group 7
Santiago Gonzalez De La Hoz, Machine Learning - Group 4
Scott Snyder, Analysis Model - Group 4
Sergey Gorbunov, Machine Learning - Group 6
Shanette De La Motte, Machine Learning - Group 2
Shawn McKee, Facilities - Group 2
Siarhei Padolski, Facilities - Group 8
Simone Campana, Organiser
Stefan Roiser, Facilities - Group 8
Stefano Dal Pra, Analysis Model - Group 4
Stephane Jezequel, Machine Learning - Group 2
Tadeas Bilka, Facilities - Group 2
Teng Jian Khoo, Organiser
Thomas Hartmann, Facilities - Group 5
Tigran Mkrtchyan, Machine Learning - Group 4
Tomas Howson, Facilities - Group 5
Tomas Lindén, Facilities - Group 6
Tommaso Boccali, Facilities - Group 1
Tomoaki Nakamura, Facilities - Group 3
Tomoe Kishimoto, Facilities - Group 4
Tony Cass, Facilities - Group 5
Venkitesh Ayyar, Analysis Model - Group 4
Walter Lampl, Machine Learning - Group 1
Waseem Kamleh, Analysis Model - Group 1
Wei Yang, Facilities - Group 4
Weidong Li, Analysis Model - Group 6
Wenhao Huang, Analysis Model - Group 5
Xavier Espinal, Analysis Model - Group 5
Xiaomei Zhang, Analysis Model - Group 3
Xiaowei Jiang, Analysis Model - Group 2
Xin Zhao, Machine Learning - Group 2
Xingtao Huang, Machine Learning - Group 2
YUJIANG BI, Machine Learning - Group 2
Zeno Kordov, Machine Learning - Group 5