7-10 January 2020
Other Institutes
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

83 / 83
Marek Jezabek (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
07/01/2020, 09:00
Stefano Forte (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
07/01/2020, 09:30
Staszek Jadach (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
07/01/2020, 10:20
Soureek Mitra (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
07/01/2020, 11:25
QCD
Anna Katarzyna Kulesza (Westfaelische Wilhelms-Universitaet Muenster (DE)), Anna Kulesza (University of Muenster)
07/01/2020, 11:55
QCD
Yuri Kulchitsky
07/01/2020, 12:25
QCD
Radoslaw Ryblewski (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
07/01/2020, 12:55
QCD
Marek Jezabek (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
07/01/2020, 14:30
Andrzej Bialas
07/01/2020, 14:50
Saverio D'Auria (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
07/01/2020, 16:30
Jonas Lindert (University of Sussex)
07/01/2020, 17:00
Wojciech Bizon (University of Oxford (GB))
07/01/2020, 17:30
Steven Bass (Jagiellonian University (PL))
07/01/2020, 18:00
Mitesh Patel (Imperial College (GB))
08/01/2020, 09:00
Youngjoon Kwon (Yonsei University)
08/01/2020, 09:30
Manuel Tobias Schiller (University of Glasgow (GB))
08/01/2020, 10:00
Cesar Luiz Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory (US))
08/01/2020, 11:00
Zdenek Dolezal (Charles University (CZ))
08/01/2020, 11:30
Carla Marin Benito (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
08/01/2020, 12:00
Simon Platzer (University of Vienna (AT)), Simon Plätzer (DESY)
08/01/2020, 13:30
Malin Sjodahl (Lund University)
08/01/2020, 14:00
Aleksander Kusina (IFJ PAN)
08/01/2020, 14:30
Mariola Klusek-Gawenda (Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences)
08/01/2020, 16:40
Martin Rohrmoser (Jan Kochanowski University Kielce)
08/01/2020, 17:30
Miroslav Myska (Czech Technical University (CZ))
08/01/2020, 18:00
Christoph Englert (Heidelberg University), Christoph Peter Englert (University of Glasgow (GB))
09/01/2020, 09:00
Alexander Oh (University of Manchester (GB))
09/01/2020, 09:30
Lino Oscar Gerlach (Georg August Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
09/01/2020, 10:00
Fabrizio Caola (Johns Hopkins University)
09/01/2020, 10:30
Konstantin Asteriadis (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT))
09/01/2020, 11:30
Petr Baron (Palacky University (CZ))
09/01/2020, 11:42
Tahir Javaid (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
09/01/2020, 11:54
Ji Hwan Bhyun (Seoul National University (KR))
09/01/2020, 12:18
Jozef Tomasz Borsuk (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2020, 14:00
Milosz Zdybal (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2020, 14:12
Mateusz Jacek Goncerz (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
09/01/2020, 14:24
Simone Meloni (Universita & INFN, Milano-Bicocca (IT))
09/01/2020, 14:36
Jakub Kandra (Charles University)
09/01/2020, 15:12
Borys Knysh (National Taras Shevchenko Univ. of Kyiv (UA))
09/01/2020, 15:24
Janina Anna Krzysiak (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2020, 17:03
Tiago Vale (LIP Laboratorio de Instrumentacao e Fisica Experimental de Part)
09/01/2020, 17:30
Mr Zhi Li (Shandong University (CN), CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR))
09/01/2020, 17:42
Qianying Guo (Beihang University (CN))
09/01/2020, 17:54
Ismet Siral (University of Oregon (US))
10/01/2020, 09:00
Vitaliano Ciulli (Universita e INFN, Firenze (IT))
10/01/2020, 10:00
Giuseppe Bevilaqua
10/01/2020, 11:30
Xuan Chen (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
10/01/2020, 12:00
Frederic Alexandre Dreyer (Oxford)
10/01/2020, 12:30
Maciej Trzebinski (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
10/01/2020, 14:30
Piotr Lebiedowicz (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
10/01/2020, 15:30
Jonas Lindert (University of Sussex)
Fabrizio Caola (Johns Hopkins University)
Cesar Luiz Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory (US)), Dr Cesar Luiz da Silva (Los Alamos National Lab)
Cesar Luiz Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory (US))