7-10 January 2020
Other Institutes
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

83 / 83
Marek Jezabek (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
07/01/2020, 09:00
Stefano Forte (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
07/01/2020, 09:30
Staszek Jadach (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
07/01/2020, 10:20
Soureek Mitra (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
07/01/2020, 11:25
QCD
Anna Katarzyna Kulesza (Westfaelische Wilhelms-Universitaet Muenster (DE)) , Anna Kulesza (University of Muenster)
07/01/2020, 11:55
QCD
Yuri Kulchitsky
07/01/2020, 12:25
QCD
Radoslaw Ryblewski (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
07/01/2020, 12:55
QCD
Marek Jezabek (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
07/01/2020, 14:30
Andrzej Bialas
07/01/2020, 14:50
Saverio D'Auria (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
07/01/2020, 16:30
Jonas Lindert (University of Sussex)
07/01/2020, 17:00
Wojciech Bizon (University of Oxford (GB))
07/01/2020, 17:30
Steven Bass (Jagiellonian University (PL))
07/01/2020, 18:00
Mitesh Patel (Imperial College (GB))
08/01/2020, 09:00
Youngjoon Kwon (Yonsei University)
08/01/2020, 09:30
Manuel Tobias Schiller (University of Glasgow (GB))
08/01/2020, 10:00
Cesar Luiz Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory (US))
08/01/2020, 11:00
Zdenek Dolezal (Charles University (CZ))
08/01/2020, 11:30
Carla Marin Benito (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
08/01/2020, 12:00
Simon Platzer (University of Vienna (AT)) , Simon Plätzer (DESY)
08/01/2020, 13:30
Malin Sjodahl (Lund University)
08/01/2020, 14:00
Aleksander Kusina (IFJ PAN)
08/01/2020, 14:30
Mariola Klusek-Gawenda (Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of Sciences)
08/01/2020, 16:40
Martin Rohrmoser (Jan Kochanowski University Kielce)
08/01/2020, 17:30
Miroslav Myska (Czech Technical University (CZ))
08/01/2020, 18:00
Christoph Englert (Heidelberg University) , Christoph Peter Englert (University of Glasgow (GB))
09/01/2020, 09:00
Alexander Oh (University of Manchester (GB))
09/01/2020, 09:30
Lino Oscar Gerlach (Georg August Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
09/01/2020, 10:00
Fabrizio Caola (Johns Hopkins University)
09/01/2020, 10:30
Konstantin Asteriadis (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT))
09/01/2020, 11:30
Petr Baron (Palacky University (CZ))
09/01/2020, 11:42
Tahir Javaid (Chinese Academy of Sciences (CN))
09/01/2020, 11:54
Ji Hwan Bhyun (Seoul National University (KR))
09/01/2020, 12:18
Jozef Tomasz Borsuk (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2020, 14:00
Milosz Zdybal (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2020, 14:12
Mateusz Jacek Goncerz (AGH University of Science and Technology (PL))
09/01/2020, 14:24
Simone Meloni (Universita & INFN, Milano-Bicocca (IT))
09/01/2020, 14:36
Jakub Kandra (Charles University)
09/01/2020, 15:12
Borys Knysh (National Taras Shevchenko Univ. of Kyiv (UA))
09/01/2020, 15:24
Janina Anna Krzysiak (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
09/01/2020, 17:03
Tiago Vale (LIP Laboratorio de Instrumentacao e Fisica Experimental de Part)
09/01/2020, 17:30
Mr Zhi Li (Shandong University (CN), CPPM, Aix-Marseille Université, CNRS/IN2P3 (FR))
09/01/2020, 17:42
Qianying Guo (Beihang University (CN))
09/01/2020, 17:54
Ismet Siral (University of Oregon (US))
10/01/2020, 09:00
Vitaliano Ciulli (Universita e INFN, Firenze (IT))
10/01/2020, 10:00
Giuseppe Bevilaqua
10/01/2020, 11:30
Xuan Chen (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
10/01/2020, 12:00
Frederic Alexandre Dreyer (Oxford)
10/01/2020, 12:30
Maciej Trzebinski (Polish Academy of Sciences (PL))
10/01/2020, 14:30
Piotr Lebiedowicz (Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN)
10/01/2020, 15:30
Jonas Lindert (University of Sussex)
Fabrizio Caola (Johns Hopkins University)
Cesar Luiz Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory (US)) , Dr Cesar Luiz da Silva (Los Alamos National Lab)
Cesar Luiz Da Silva (Los Alamos National Laboratory (US))