Jun 8 – 12, 2020
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

121 / 121
Diego Martinez Santos (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
6/8/20, 9:35 AM
Yifan Jin (INFN-Trieste)
6/8/20, 9:45 AM
Toshiyuki Iwamoto
6/8/20, 10:15 AM
Admir Greljo (CERN)
6/8/20, 10:40 AM
Quanyin Li (University of Science and Technology of China (CN))
6/8/20, 11:35 AM
Sebastien Descotes-Genon (Laboratoire de Physique Théorique d'Orsay)
6/8/20, 1:20 PM
Srishti Bhasin (University of Bristol (GB))
6/8/20, 4:45 PM
Roy Briere (Carnegie Mellon University)
6/8/20, 4:45 PM
Dr Fernando Abudinén (INFN Sezione di Trieste)
6/8/20, 5:00 PM
Guenakh Mitselmakher (University of Florida (US))
6/8/20, 5:00 PM
Mario Merola (University of Napoli Federico II and INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
6/8/20, 5:30 PM
Michel Hernandez Villanueva (University of Mississippi)
6/8/20, 5:30 PM
Marcello Rotondo (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
6/9/20, 9:00 AM
Saurabh Sandilya (University of Cincinnati)
6/9/20, 9:30 AM
Elvira Gamiz (University of Granada)
6/9/20, 10:00 AM
paolo gambino (università di torino)
6/9/20, 10:30 AM
Antonio Pich (IFIC, U. Valencia -.)
6/9/20, 11:30 AM
Chris Sachrajda (University of Southampton)
6/9/20, 12:00 PM
koji shiomi (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization)
6/9/20, 12:30 PM
Riccardo Fantechi (INFN Sezione di Pisa, Universita' e Scuola Normale Superiore, P)
6/9/20, 12:55 PM
Francesco Dettori (Universita e INFN, Cagliari (IT))
6/9/20, 1:20 PM
Yuval Grossman (Cornell University (US))
6/9/20, 3:00 PM
Gudrun Hiller (Technische Universitaet Dortmund (DE))
6/9/20, 3:30 PM
Alex Gilman
6/9/20, 4:00 PM
Dominik Stefan Mitzel (CERN)
6/9/20, 4:30 PM
Luke Pickering (Michigan State University)
6/9/20, 5:30 PM
Prof. Dawn Williams
6/9/20, 6:00 PM
Josh Renner (Univ. of Valencia and CSIC (ES))
6/9/20, 6:30 PM
Bertrand Echenard (California Institute of Technology)
6/10/20, 9:00 AM
Alina Kleimenova (Universite Catholique de Louvain (UCL) (BE))
6/10/20, 9:15 AM
Elena Perez Del Rio (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
6/10/20, 9:15 AM
Miguel Escudero (King's College London)
6/10/20, 9:30 AM
Gerald Eigen (University of Bergen (NO))
6/10/20, 9:30 AM
Dr Cong Geng
6/10/20, 12:35 PM
Roberta Cardinale (INFN e Universita Genova (IT))
6/10/20, 1:00 PM
Chengping Shen (Beihang University)
6/10/20, 1:25 PM
Luciano Maiani (Sapienza Universita e INFN, Roma I (IT))
6/10/20, 3:00 PM
Siavash Neshatpour (Université Lyon 1 - IP2I)
6/10/20, 3:30 PM
Nestor Armesto Perez (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
6/10/20, 3:30 PM
Soumen Halder (Tata Institute of Fundamental Research)
6/10/20, 3:45 PM
Daniele Marangotto (Università degli Studi e INFN Milano (IT))
6/10/20, 3:54 PM
Cynthia Hadjidakis (Université Paris-Saclay (FR))
6/10/20, 4:16 PM
Holger Arnold Herr (Johannes Gutenberg Universitaet Mainz (DE))
6/10/20, 4:30 PM
Enrico Fragiacomo (Universita e INFN Trieste (IT))
6/10/20, 4:38 PM
Dawid Piotr Gerstel (Aix Marseille Univ, CNRS/IN2P3, CPPM, Marseille, France)
6/10/20, 4:45 PM
Dominik Stoeckinger (TU Dresden)
6/10/20, 5:20 PM
Dr Esra Barlas Yucel
6/10/20, 5:45 PM
Dr Stefano Gariazzo (IFIC-CSIC/University of Valencia)
6/10/20, 6:15 PM
Ivan Esteban (Universitat de Barcelona)
6/10/20, 6:45 PM
Mingrui Zhao (China Institute of Atomic Energy (CN))
6/11/20, 9:30 AM
Dr Yi Zheng (Peking University)
6/11/20, 9:45 AM
Lennart Rustige (Université Clermont Auvergne (FR))
6/11/20, 10:00 AM
Claire Prouve (Universidade de Santiago de Compostela (ES))
6/11/20, 10:15 AM
Guy Wilkinson (University of Oxford (GB))
6/11/20, 10:30 AM
Serhat Ordek (Georg August Universitaet Goettingen (DE))
6/11/20, 10:45 AM
Kenkichi Miyabayashi (Nara Women's University)
6/11/20, 11:30 AM
Vitaly Vorobyev (Novosibirsk State University)
6/11/20, 11:55 AM
Matthew William Kenzie (University of Warwick (GB))
6/11/20, 12:45 PM
Eduardo Rodrigues (University of Liverpool (GB))
6/11/20, 1:10 PM
Christine Davies (University of Glasgow)
6/11/20, 3:00 PM
Maria Vieites Diaz (EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Federale Lausanne (CH))
6/11/20, 3:25 PM
Jhovanny Andres Mejia Guisao (Universidad de Antioquia (CO))
6/11/20, 3:50 PM
David London (Universite de Montreal)
6/11/20, 4:15 PM
Javier Cuevas (Universidad de Oviedo (ES))
6/11/20, 5:15 PM
Yotam Soreq (CERN)
6/11/20, 5:40 PM
Kenneth Johns (University of Arizona (US))
6/11/20, 6:05 PM
Bedrich Roskovec (Charles University in Prague)
6/12/20, 9:00 AM
Mr Hirohisa A. Tanaka (SLAC/Stanford University)
6/12/20, 9:30 AM
Maria Cepeda (CIEMAT)
6/12/20, 10:00 AM
Cristina Lazzeroni (University of Birmingham (GB)) , Matthew Moulson (INFN e Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati (IT))
6/12/20, 10:30 AM
Frederic Teubert (CERN)
6/12/20, 11:30 AM
Phillip Urquijo (University of Melbourne (AU))
6/12/20, 12:00 PM
Nicholas Ayres (ETH Zurich)
6/12/20, 12:30 PM
Alexander Lenz (IPPP, Durham)
6/12/20, 1:00 PM
Toru Iijima (Nagoya University)
6/12/20, 1:40 PM