22 March 2020 to 4 April 2020
Lithuania
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

132 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Farricker CERN
Adam Gryko
Adrian Morales Casas
Adrian Szeliga
Agnieszka Zwozniak
Agustin Gómez Mansilla
Ahmed Elsayed
Aleksandr Malyshev
Alessandro Cuttin
Alexander Dietrich
Ali Ebrahimifard
Amelia Edwards CERN & Lancaster University
Ana Dorda Martin Centro de Investigaciones Energéticas Medioambientales y Tecnológicas
Anatolii Kalamaiko
Andrea Boccardi
Anthony Gilfellon
Artur Krawczyk
Ausilia Buonamore
Benjamin WOOLLEY CERN
Benoit Salvant CERN
Bernhard Scheible
Burcu Yildirim
Cecilia Maiano
Cedric Lombard
Chengye Xu
Christian Weber
Conor Jenkins
Daichi Naito
Dario Soriano Guillen
Darya Shcherbakova
Dongbing Li
Douglas Bett CERN / University of Oxford
Emelie Nilsson
Eva Montbarbon
Evgenij Plechov
Fausto Casaburo
Fedor Emanov
Fernand Ribeiro
Franck Pompon
Giulia Papotti CERN
Guangyu Zhu
Hang Zhu
Hanqi Feng
Hermann Winrich Pommerenke CERN & University of Rostock
Ignas Pikas
Ignas Pikas KTU (LOCAL Student)
Iker Rodriguez
Ivan Karpov CERN
James Mitchell CERN
Jens Zappai
Jin Peng
Jinying Ma
Jonas Christian Wolff
Jonny Ranner
Jorge Giner Navarro
Jose Luis Navarro Quirante
Juan Carlos Allica Santamaria CERN
Julian List
Justas Deveikis
Karol Kasprzak
Katarzyna Turaj CERN
KONSTANTIN POPOV
Lee Millar CERN / Lancaster University
LEVAN KANKADZE
Linhao Zhang
Liudmyla Kochetova
Longbo Shi
Lorena Vega Cid CERN
Louise Cowie
LUCIA GIULIANO
Luis Eduardo Medina Medrano CERN
Maciej Suminski CERN
Manish Kumar
Marcel Coly
Marcin Knafel
Marco Alan Valdivia Garcia Universidad de Guanajuato (MX)
Mariya Arsentyeva
Mark Dällenbach
Maryam Huck
Marçà Boronat
Matthias Stoll
Mattia Siragusa
Mehdi Pakmehr
Michal Krupa
Mihaly Vadai University of London (GB)
nafise messbah
Nashat SAWAI
Navid Ghaemi
Nils-Oliver Fröhlich
Nuria Valverde Alonso CERN
Ole Marqversen BE-BI-IQ
Olli Tarvainen
Oskar Bjorkqvist CERN TE-ABT-PPE
Pablo Echevarria
Patrick Krkotic
Paulius Dolmantas
Pawel BOROWIEC
Pengfei Liang
Pierrick HAMEL
Pol Solans
Predrag Kuzmanovic CERN
Quan Zhou
Ralf Menzel
Ramin Aghajafari
Reto Fortunati
Ricardo Monroy-Villa
Risto Kronholm
Robert Abel
Robert Lopes
Robin Svärd
Ruifeng Zhang
Ruth Peacock Lancaster University
Sean Hitchen
Sebastian Goeller
Sebastian Jetzer
Shalva Bilanishvili
Shamim Bagheri
Shilong Li
Stefano Fanella
Storm Mathisen
Sudharsan Srinivasan
Taneli Kalvas
Victor Martinez
Vitalii Balakin
Volodymyr Vasylyuk
Wang Kai
Xuerui Hao
Yamini Avadhut
Yasuhiro Fuwa
Yasuyuki Sugiyama
Zakhar Konshin
Zongheng Xue