November 29, 2010 to December 3, 2010
ECT* Trento
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

43 / 43
11/29/10, 9:00 AM
David d'Enterria (CERN) , Dr Ralph Engel (Forschungszentrum Karlsruhe) , Torbjorn Sjostrand (Lund University / CERN)
11/29/10, 9:15 AM
Dr Mark Sutton (University of Sheffield)
11/29/10, 9:20 AM
Thomas Hebbeker (III. Physikalisches Institut (A))
11/29/10, 9:50 AM
Sebastian Schleich (TU Dortmund)
11/29/10, 11:20 AM
Karsten Eggert (CERN)
11/29/10, 11:50 AM
Massimo Bongi (Universita & INFN, Firenze)
11/29/10, 2:30 PM
Lars Sonnenschein (RWTH Aachen)
11/29/10, 3:00 PM
Armen Bunyatyan (DESY)
11/29/10, 4:00 PM
Mr Holger Schulz (Institut für Physik-Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin)
11/30/10, 9:00 AM
Gosta Gustafson (Lund University)
11/30/10, 9:30 AM
Korinna Zapp (University of Heidelberg)
11/30/10, 10:00 AM
Stefan Gieseke (Unknown)
11/30/10, 11:00 AM
Torbjorn Sjostrand (Lund University / CERN)
11/30/10, 11:30 AM
Rohini Godbole (Centre for Theoretical Studies (CTS))
11/30/10, 2:30 PM
Sebastian Sapeta (LPTHE)
11/30/10, 3:00 PM
Amir Rezaeian (Valparaiso)
11/30/10, 4:00 PM
Bruno Alessandro (Univ. + INFN)
12/1/10, 9:00 AM
Lev Kheyn (Lomonosov Moscow State University-Unknown-Unknown)
12/1/10, 9:30 AM
Joanna Kiryluk (LBL)
12/1/10, 10:00 AM
Andrei Rostovtsev (ITEP Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (ITEP)-U)
12/1/10, 11:00 AM
Olga Piskunova (Lebedev Phisics Institute, Moscow)
12/1/10, 11:30 AM
Johannes Ranft (Fachbereich Physik)
12/1/10, 2:30 PM
Ralf Matthias Ulrich (Forschungszentrum Karlsruhe GmbH (FZK)-Unknown-Unknown)
12/1/10, 4:30 PM
Lisa Gerhardt (LBL)
12/2/10, 9:00 AM
Nobuyuki Sakurai
12/2/10, 9:30 AM
Lorenzo Cazon (Lisbon)
12/2/10, 10:00 AM
Ivan De Mitri (Dipartimento di Fisica)
12/2/10, 11:00 AM
Paul Doll (IK-FZK)
12/2/10, 11:30 AM
Doug Bergman (Utah)
12/2/10, 2:30 PM
Paolo Lipari (Roma)
12/2/10, 3:00 PM
Ralf Matthias Ulrich (Forschungszentrum Karlsruhe GmbH (FZK)-Unknown-Unknown)
12/2/10, 4:30 PM
Dr Ralph Engel (Forschungszentrum Karlsruhe)
12/3/10, 9:00 AM
Sergey Ostapchenko (Norwegian University for Science and Technology (NTNU))
12/3/10, 9:30 AM
Klaus Werner (Subatech)
12/3/10, 10:00 AM
Maria Vittoria Garzelli
12/3/10, 11:00 AM
Dr Tanguy Pierog (KIT)
12/3/10, 11:30 AM
Anna Kulesza (RWTH Aachen)