21-24 January 2020
Athens, Greece
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

47 / 47
21/01/2020, 08:30
Evangelos Gazis (National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR))
21/01/2020, 09:00
Gerardo D'Auria (Elettra-Sincrotrone Trieste ScpA (IT))
21/01/2020, 09:15
Simone Di Mitri (Elettra Sincrotrone Trieste)
21/01/2020, 09:45
Neil Thompson (CCLRC/ASTeC Daresbury Laboratory)
21/01/2020, 10:15
Vitaliy Goryashko (Uppsala University)
21/01/2020, 10:30
Prof. Andrea Mostacci (Sapienza University of Rome e INFN-Roma I (IT))
21/01/2020, 12:00
Alejandro Castilla Loeza (Lancaster University (GB))
21/01/2020, 12:10
Markus Aicheler (Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI))
21/01/2020, 14:00
Marco Diomede (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
21/01/2020, 14:30
Miranda Van den Berg (VLD-ETG)
21/01/2020, 14:40
Laurence Nix (Strathclyde)
21/01/2020, 14:50
Thomas Schmidt (Paul Scherrer Institut)
21/01/2020, 15:00
Axel Bernhard (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
21/01/2020, 15:15
Prof. James Anthony Clarke
21/01/2020, 15:30
Zafer Nergiz (Ankara University Institute of Accelerator Technologies (TR))
21/01/2020, 15:45
Edu Marin (Consortium for the Exploitation of the Synchrotron Light Labor)
21/01/2020, 16:30
Simone Di Mitri (Elettra Sincrotrone Trieste)
21/01/2020, 17:00
Sven Reiche (Paul Scherrer Institute)
22/01/2020, 09:30
Claude Van Daele (CPI Europe Ltd.)
22/01/2020, 11:00
Carlo Rossi (CERN)
22/01/2020, 11:30
Hector Mauricio Castaneda Cortes (Science and Technology Facilities Council)
22/01/2020, 11:50
Daniel Esperante Pereira
22/01/2020, 12:05
Gerardo D'Auria (Elettra-Sincrotrone Trieste ScpA (IT))
22/01/2020, 14:00
Dr Regina Alexandra Rochow-Carbone (Elettra - Sincrotrone Trieste S.C.p.A.)
22/01/2020, 14:20
James Anthony Clarke
22/01/2020, 14:40
massimo ferrario (INFN-LNF)
22/01/2020, 15:00
Walter Wuensch (CERN)
22/01/2020, 15:50
Dr Federico Nguyen (ENEA-Frascati & INFN-LNF)
22/01/2020, 16:10
Avni Aksoy (Ankara University Institute of Accelerator Technologies (TR))
22/01/2020, 16:30
Simone Di Mitri (Elettra Sincrotrone Trieste)