30 August 2020 to 12 September 2020
Switzerland
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

72 / 72
Hermann Schmickler (CERN)
31/08/2020, 08:30
Werner Herr (CERN)
31/08/2020, 09:45
Philippe Lebrun (European Scientific Institute (FR))
31/08/2020, 11:15
Werner Herr (CERN)
31/08/2020, 13:45
Dr Suzie Sheehy (University of Oxford and STFC/ASTeC/RAL)
31/08/2020, 15:00
Werner Herr (CERN)
31/08/2020, 16:30
31/08/2020, 17:30
Wolfgang Hillert (University of Hamburg)
01/09/2020, 08:30
Wolfgang Hillert (University of Hamburg)
01/09/2020, 09:45
David Alesini
01/09/2020, 11:15
David Alesini
01/09/2020, 13:45
Suzie Sheehy (University of Oxford and STFC/ASTeC/RAL)
01/09/2020, 15:00
Frank Tecker (CERN)
01/09/2020, 16:30
Suzie Sheehy (University of Oxford and STFC/ASTeC/RAL)
01/09/2020, 17:30
Frank Tecker (CERN)
02/09/2020, 08:30
Wolfgang Hillert (University of Hamburg)
02/09/2020, 09:45
Gijs De Rijk (CERN)
02/09/2020, 11:15
Wolfgang Hillert (University of Hamburg)
02/09/2020, 13:45
Frank Tecker (CERN)
02/09/2020, 15:00
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
02/09/2020, 16:30
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
02/09/2020, 17:30
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
02/09/2020, 18:30
Gijs De Rijk (CERN), Gijs De Rijk (CERN)
03/09/2020, 08:30
Wolfgang Hillert (University of Hamburg)
03/09/2020, 09:45
Hermann Schmickler (CERN)
03/09/2020, 11:15
Hermann Schmickler (CERN)
03/09/2020, 13:45
Massimo Ferrario (INFN-LNF)
03/09/2020, 15:00
Massimo Ferrario (INFN-LNF)
03/09/2020, 16:30
03/09/2020, 17:30
Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
04/09/2020, 13:45
Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
04/09/2020, 15:00
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
04/09/2020, 16:30
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
04/09/2020, 17:30
Kevin Shing Bruce Li (CERN)
05/09/2020, 08:30
Kevin Shing Bruce Li (CERN)
05/09/2020, 09:45
Dan Faircloth (STFC)
05/09/2020, 11:15
Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
05/09/2020, 13:45
Dan Faircloth (STFC)
05/09/2020, 15:00
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
05/09/2020, 16:30
Guido Sterbini (CERN), Volker Ziemann (Uppsala University (SE))
05/09/2020, 17:30
Kevin Shing Bruce Li (CERN)
07/09/2020, 08:30
Kevin Shing Bruce Li (CERN)
07/09/2020, 09:45
Kevin Shing Bruce Li (CERN)
07/09/2020, 11:15
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
07/09/2020, 13:45
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
07/09/2020, 15:00
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
07/09/2020, 16:30
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
07/09/2020, 17:30
Lenny Rivkin (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
08/09/2020, 08:30
Lenny Rivkin (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
08/09/2020, 09:45
Lenny Rivkin (Paul Scherrer Institut (CH))
08/09/2020, 11:15
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
08/09/2020, 13:45
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
08/09/2020, 16:30
Heiko Damerau (CERN)
08/09/2020, 17:30
Hermann Schmickler (CERN)
09/09/2020, 13:45
Peter Forck (GSI)
09/09/2020, 15:00
all
09/09/2020, 16:30
09/09/2020, 17:30
Peter Forck (GSI)
10/09/2020, 08:30
Mike Seidel (PSI)
10/09/2020, 09:45
Yannis Papaphilippou (CERN)
10/09/2020, 11:15
Mike Seidel (PSI)
10/09/2020, 13:45
Peter Forck (GSI)
10/09/2020, 15:00
all
10/09/2020, 16:30
Mike Seidel (PSI)
11/09/2020, 08:30
Yannis Papaphilippou (CERN)
11/09/2020, 09:45
Eduard Prat Costa (PSI - Paul Scherrer Institute)
11/09/2020, 11:15
Eduard Prat Costa (PSI - Paul Scherrer Institute)
11/09/2020, 13:45
Yannis Papaphilippou (CERN)
11/09/2020, 15:00
Hermann Schmickler (CERN)
11/09/2020, 16:30