Jun 9 – 12, 2010
Split, Croatia
Europe/Zagreb timezone

List of registrants

48 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alejandra Melfo Universidad de Los Andes
Aleksandar Mikovic Lusofona University and GFMUL
Andrea Romanino SISSA
Ayse Cagil Middle East Technical University
Bojan Loncar FESB, Split
Borut Bajc Jozef Stefan Institute
C.S. (Chong-Sa) Lim Kobe University
Charanjit Singh Aulakh Panjab University
Damir Lelas University of Split
Denis Comelli INFN
Enkhbat Tsedenbaljir ICTP
Fabrizio Nesti University of Ferrara
Francesco Vissani LNGS
Franjo Sokolic Faculty of Science, Split
Georgi Dvali Max Planck Institute for Physics, Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München, CERN
Goran Senjanovic ICTP
Huseyin Dag Middle East Technical University
Ilia Gogoladze University of Delaware
Ilja Doršner University of Sarajevo
IOANNIS DALIANIS UNIVERSITY OF WARSAW
Ivica Picek Phys. Dept., University of Zagreb
Ivica Puljak Split Technical University - FESB
Jelena Luetic FESB
Jose Ocariz LPNHE, IN2P3 and Universite Paris Diderot
Kaladi Babu Oklahoma State University
Karlo Lelas FESB
Lotfi Boubekeur Universitat de València
Luka Popov Faculty of Science, Physics Department
Marijan Milekovic Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics, University of Zagreb
Marko Kovac PMF -Split
Mate Jagnjic PMF
Michal Artymowski University of Warsaw
Miha Nemevsek University of Hamburg
Nikola Godinovic University of Split - FESB
Predrag Dominis Prester University of Rijeka - Department of Physics
Qaisar Shafi University of Delaware
Rabindra Mohapatra University of Maryland
Roko Plestina FESB - Split
Sergei GNINENKO Institite for Nuclear Research
Silvio Pallua University of Zagreb
Stephen Barr University of Delaware
Svjetlana Fajfer University of Ljubljana and Institute J. stefan
Tao Han University of Wisconsin
Thomas Schwetz Max-Planck-Institute for Nuclear Physics
Tzu-Chiang Yuan Institute of Physics, Academia Sinica
Vladimir Tello SISSA
Yue Zhang Abdus Salam International Center for Theoretical Physics
Zeljko Antunovic Faculty of Science, Split