Nov 20 – 25, 2020
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

45 / 45
Gerardo D'Auria (Elettra-Sincrotrone Trieste ScpA (IT)), Gerardo D'Auria (Elettra Trieste)
11/20/20, 2:30 PM
Cristina Vaccarezza (INFN LNF)
11/20/20, 2:35 PM
Anna Giribono (INFN - National Institute for Nuclear Physics)
11/20/20, 2:45 PM
David Alesini
11/20/20, 2:55 PM
Simone Di Mitri (Elettra Sincrotrone Trieste)
11/20/20, 3:05 PM
Nick Gazis (European Spallation Source - ESS ERIC)
11/20/20, 3:15 PM
All
11/20/20, 3:25 PM
Graeme Campbell Burt (Lancaster University (GB))
11/20/20, 3:40 PM
Markus Aicheler (Helsinki Institute of Physics (FI))
11/20/20, 4:10 PM
Marek Jacewicz (Uppsala University (SE))
11/20/20, 4:20 PM
All
11/20/20, 4:25 PM
Avni Aksoy (Ankara University Institute of Accelerator Technologies (TR))
11/20/20, 4:40 PM
Zafer Nergiz (N), Zafer Nergiz (Ankara University Institute of Accelerator Technologies (TR))
11/20/20, 4:55 PM
All
11/20/20, 5:15 PM
Rebecca Auchettl (ANSTO)
11/23/20, 2:30 PM
Dr Alessandro Cianchi (University of Rome Tor Vergata and INFN)
11/23/20, 2:40 PM
All
11/23/20, 3:00 PM
Axel Bernhard (Universitaet Karlsruhe-Unknown-Unknown), Axel Bernhard (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
11/23/20, 3:10 PM
Thomas Schmidt (Paul Scherrer Institut)
11/23/20, 3:30 PM
Hector Mauricio Castaneda Cortes (Science and Technology Facilities Council)
11/23/20, 3:50 PM
All
11/23/20, 4:05 PM
Neil Thompson (CCLRC/ASTeC Daresbury Laboratory), Dr Neil Thompson (Science and Technology Facilities Council)
11/23/20, 4:25 PM
Vitaliy Goryashko (Uppsala University)
11/23/20, 4:35 PM
Vitaliy Goryashko (Uppsala University)
11/23/20, 4:50 PM
Evangelos Gazis (National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR))
11/23/20, 5:05 PM
All
11/23/20, 5:20 PM
Carlo Rossi (CERN)
11/24/20, 2:30 PM
Dr Dimosthenis Kotsopoulos (Athens University of Economics and Business)
11/24/20, 2:45 PM
Eugene Tanke (National Technical Univ. of Athens (GR))
11/24/20, 2:55 PM
All
11/24/20, 3:05 PM
Prof. James Anthony Clarke
11/24/20, 3:25 PM
massimo ferrario (INFN-LNF)
11/24/20, 3:30 PM
Walter Wuensch (CERN)
11/24/20, 3:35 PM
Federico Nguyen (INFN), Dr Federico Nguyen (ENEA-Frascati & INFN-LNF)
11/24/20, 3:40 PM
Avni Aksoy (Ankara University Institute of Accelerator Technologies (TR))
11/24/20, 3:45 PM
Alessandro Cianchi (University of Rome Tor Vergata and INFN)
11/24/20, 3:50 PM
Dr Regina Alexandra Rochow-Carbone (CERN), Dr Regina Alexandra Rochow-Carbone (Elettra - Sincrotrone Trieste S.C.p.A.)
11/24/20, 3:55 PM
SAC + All
11/24/20, 4:00 PM
Regina Alexandra Rochow-Carbone (Elettra - Sincrotrone Trieste S.C.p.A.), Regina Alexandra Rochow-Carbone (CERN)
11/25/20, 2:30 PM
Andrea Latina (CERN)
11/25/20, 2:40 PM
Gerardo D'Auria (Elettra Trieste), Gerardo D'Auria (Elettra-Sincrotrone Trieste ScpA (IT))
11/25/20, 2:50 PM
All
11/25/20, 3:00 PM