16-20 July 2012
Quy Nhon, Vietnam
Asia/Ho_Chi_Minh timezone

Participant List

42 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Andreas Ipp Institute for Theoretical Physics
Carlos Salgado Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Che-Ming Ko Texas A&M University
Christoph Blume Goethe-University Frankfurt
Elena Gonzalez Ferreiro Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Francois Arleo LAPTH
Gastao Krein Instituto de Fisica Teorica - UNESP
Guillaume Beuf Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Hao Qiu Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Hirotsugu Fujii University of Tokyo
Hyunchul Kim Korea University
Ilkka Helenius University of Jyväskylä
In-Kwon Yoo Pusan National University
Jean Tran Thanh Van Rencontres du Vietnam
Jean-Paul Blaizot CNRS
Jian-Xiong Wang Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Jorge Casalderrey Solana Universitat de Barceloa
Kazunori Itakura KEK
Klaus Werner Univ. of Nantes
Lamia Benhabib Ecole Polytechnique (FR)
Livio Bianchi INFN Torino
Marcella Bona Queen Mary, University of London
Marcus Bluhm Laboratoire Subatech
Marlene Nahrgang Laboratoire Subatech
Masayuki Asakawa Department of Physics, Osaka University
Nestor Armesto Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
Ngoc Diep Pham Institute for Nuclear Science and Technology
Nicole Bastid LPC Clermont-Ferrand and University Blaise Pascal
Pasquale Di Nezza INFN Frascati - Italy
Pengfei Zhuang Tsinghua University
Qun Wang University of Science and Technology of China
Rajeev S. Bhalerao Tata Institute of Fundamental Research (TIFR),
Sangyong Jeon McGill University
Sarah Campbell Iowa State University
Shougaijam Somorendro singh University of Delhi
Shusu Shi Central China Normal University
Sourendu Gupta Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
Stephane PEIGNE Subatech
Takafumi Niida Univ. of Tsukuba
Tapan Nayak Variable Energy Cyclotron Centre
William Llope Rice University
yogesh Kumar Department of Physics and Astrophysics
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×