Participant List

80 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adam Bernstein Lawrence Livermore National Laboratory
Alex Murphy Edinburgh University
Anke Lohmann ESP KTN
Anthony Villano University of Minnesota
Arnaud MARSOLLIER CERN
arnold wolfendale physics, durham university
Bogdan Mitrica Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering - IFIN HH
Carla Maria Cattadori INFN Milano Bicocca
Catherine Ewart STFC
Chamkaur Ghag UCL
Charles Cockell University of Edinburgh
Corinne Mosese STFC
Daniele Fargion Physics Depart. and INFN , Univ.Roma 1, Sapienza
Dave Petley Durham University
David Mcluckie Cleveland Potash Ltd
David Pybus Cleveland Potash Ltd
David Sanderson University of Glasgow
David Wark Rutherford Appleton Laboratory
Derek Elsworth Penn State University
Emiliano Fratini Museo Storico della Fisica e Centro Studi e Ricerche "Enrico Fermi"
Emma Meehan Boulby underground laboratory
Erica Andreotti JRC-IRMM
Fabrice Piquemal CNRS
Federico Ruggieri INFN Roma Tre
Frances Collins STFC
Gerry Gilmore Institute of Astronomy, Cambridge
Grahame Blair Science and Technology Facilities Council
Guido Nuijten Rockplan
Harry Themann Brookhaven Nattional Laboratory
Hélène DEMONFAUCON FOM-Nikhef
igor faoro university of durham
Ino Agrafioti CNRS
Iulian Bandac Laboratorio Subterraneo de Canfranc (LSC)
Janet Seed Science and Technology Facilities Council
Jenny Hiscock STFC
Jens Olaf Pepke Pedersen National Space Institute, Danish Technical University
Jim McQuaid Independent Consultant
John Womersley STFC
Jon Gluyas Durham University
Jordi Diaz ICTJA-CSIC
Kevin Lesko Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Kevin Smith STFC
Lee Thompson University of Sheffield
Livia Ludhova INFN
Louise Yeoman Boulby Underground Science Facility
Louise Suter Argonne National Laboratory
LUCIA VOTANO LNGS-INFN
Maria Laura di Vacri INFN-Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Markus Widorski Royal Holloway University of London
Martin Bødker Enghoff National Space Institute, Danish Technical University
Matthew Brain Durham University
Matthias Laubenstein INFN - Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Milind Diwan BNL
Neil Spooner University of Sheffield
Nicoals Walter European Science Foundation
Nicolas Augé CEA/Irfu
Paula Chadwick Durham University
Phillip Tait STFC
Pia Loaiza Laboratoire Souterrain de Modane
Pierre Micheau CNRS - Laboratory of Corpuscular Physics
Robert Svoboda UC Davis
Roberto Tartaglia I.N.F.N. - Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Rodolfo Gurriaran IRSN
Ruben Saakyan UCL
Russ Evans British Geological Survey (NERC)
Sam Henry University of Oxford
Samuel Telfer University of Sheffield
Sean Paling Boulby Underground Science Facility
Silvia Pascoli IPPP - Durham University
stavros katsanevas Paris VII
Stefano Ragazzi Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso - INFN
Stéphane GAFFET CNRS
TOM McLEISH DURHAM UNIVERSITY
Vitaliy Rusov Odessa National Polytechnic University
Vitaly Kudryavtsev University of Sheffield
Vladimir Smolyar Odessa National Polytechnic University
Warot guillaume LSM
Wolfango Plastino Univ. Roma Tre, Dept. of Phys. - INFN Roma Tre and LNGS
Xin Ran Liu University College London
Yorck Ramachers University of Warwick
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×