Jun 24 – 29, 2013
San Francisco, California
US/Pacific timezone

Contribution List

61 / 61
6/24/13, 8:00 AM
Chi-Chang Kao (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
6/24/13, 9:00 AM
Tao Han (University of Pittsburgh)
6/24/13, 9:20 AM
Wade Fisher (Michigan State University)
6/24/13, 9:50 AM
Karl Jakobs (Universitaet Freiburg)
6/24/13, 10:40 AM
Albert De Roeck (CERN)
6/24/13, 11:25 AM
Mark Andrew Owen (University of Manchester)
6/24/13, 12:10 PM
Breese Quinn (University of Mississippi)
6/24/13, 2:00 PM
Thomas Le Compte (Argonne National Laboratory)
6/24/13, 2:30 PM
Klaus Monig (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron)
6/24/13, 3:00 PM
Salvatore Rappoccio (State University of New York at Buffalo)
6/24/13, 5:00 PM
Alexander Mitov (CERN)
6/25/13, 9:00 AM
Andrea Castro (INFN Bologna)
6/25/13, 9:30 AM
Joao Varela (LIP, Lisbon)
6/25/13, 10:00 AM
Stefan Hoeche (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
6/25/13, 11:00 AM
Hwi Dong Yoo (Purdue University)
6/25/13, 11:30 AM
Nhan Viet Tran (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory)
6/25/13, 12:00 PM
Changzheng Yuan (IHEP, Beijing)
6/25/13, 2:00 PM
Christine Davies (University of Glasgow)
6/25/13, 2:30 PM
Nima Arkani-Hamed (Institute for Advanced Study)
6/25/13, 3:00 PM
Brian Foster (University of Hamburg/DESY and Oxford)
6/25/13, 4:30 PM
Hitoshi Yamamoto (University of Tohoku)
6/25/13, 5:00 PM
Carl Schroeder (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
6/25/13, 5:30 PM
Silvia Pascoli (University of Durham)
6/27/13, 9:00 AM
Yifang Wang (IHEP, Beijing)
6/27/13, 9:30 AM
Geralyn Zeller (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory)
6/27/13, 10:00 AM
Gemma Testera (INFN Genoa)
6/27/13, 11:00 AM
Carter Hall (University of Maryland)
6/27/13, 11:30 AM
Darren Grant (University of Alberta)
6/27/13, 12:00 PM
Francois Bouchet (Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris)
6/27/13, 2:00 PM
Sudeep Das (Argonne National Laboratory)
6/27/13, 2:30 PM
Joshua Frieman (Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory)
6/27/13, 3:00 PM
Steve Ritz (SCIPP, UC Santa Cruz)
6/27/13, 4:00 PM
Masato Shiozawa (Tokyo University)
6/27/13, 4:30 PM
Taku Yamanaka (Osaka University)
6/27/13, 5:00 PM
Jernej Kamenik (Jozef Stefan Institute)
6/28/13, 9:00 AM
Rolf Oldeman (Universita e INFN (IT))
6/28/13, 9:30 AM
Giampiero Mancinelli (CPPM, Marseille)
6/28/13, 10:00 AM
Michael Roney (BABAR Collaboration/University of Victoria)
6/28/13, 11:00 AM
Satoshi Mihara (KEK)
6/28/13, 11:30 AM
Michael Ramsey-Musolf (University of Wisconsin)
6/28/13, 12:00 PM
Kathryn Zurek (University of Michigan)
6/28/13, 2:00 PM
Cristiano Galbiati (Princeton University)
6/28/13, 2:30 PM
Mario Nicola Mazziotta (INFN Bari)
6/28/13, 3:00 PM
Paolo Zuccon (Massachusetts Inst. of Technology (US))
6/28/13, 4:00 PM
Rouven Essig (SUNY, Stonybrook)
6/28/13, 4:30 PM
Tim Tait (University of California, Irvine)
6/28/13, 5:00 PM
Joachim Mnich (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DE))
6/28/13, 5:30 PM
Hiroaki Aihara (University of Tokyo)
6/28/13, 5:50 PM
Helmut Satz (Bielefeld University)
6/29/13, 9:00 AM
Anton Andronic (Darmstadt, GSI)
6/29/13, 9:30 AM
Paolo Privitera (University of Chicago)
6/29/13, 10:00 AM
Stefan Funk (SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory)
6/29/13, 11:00 AM
Amol Dighe (Tata Institute for Fundamental Research)
6/29/13, 11:25 AM
Alan Weinstein (California Institute for Technology)
6/29/13, 11:50 AM
Hitoshi Murayama (IPMU, University of California Berkeley)
6/29/13, 12:15 PM