Oct 5 – 8, 2015
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT)
Europe/Berlin timezone

Contribution List

46 / 46
Milada Muhlleitner (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
10/5/15, 2:00 PM
Tilman Plehn (University of Heidelberg)
10/5/15, 3:15 PM
Stefan Gieseke (Unknown)
10/5/15, 4:45 PM
Ramona Gröber (Roma Tre (INFN))
10/5/15, 6:15 PM
Thomas Müller (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology)
10/6/15, 9:00 AM
Wolfgang Kilian (University of Siegen)
10/6/15, 10:00 AM
Christian Schwanenberger (DESY/Hamburg)
10/6/15, 11:00 AM
Johann Kühn (Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT))
10/6/15, 11:30 AM
Ayres Freitas (University of Pittsburgh)
10/6/15, 12:00 PM
Hyejung Stöckinger-Kim (University of Dresden)
10/6/15, 3:30 PM
Hubert Spiesberger (University Mainz)
10/6/15, 4:30 PM
Sabine Riemann (Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron Hamburg and Zeuthen (DE))
10/6/15, 5:00 PM
Gudrun Hiller (Technische Universitaet Dortmund (DE))
10/6/15, 5:30 PM
Duc Ninh Le (Humboldt University)
10/6/15, 6:00 PM
Sven Heinemeyer (CSIC (Santander, ES))
10/7/15, 9:00 AM
Alexandre Nikitenko (Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB))
10/7/15, 9:20 AM
Nazila Mahmoudi (CERN and Lyon University (FR))
10/7/15, 9:50 AM
Heidi Angelika Rzehak (Albert-Ludwigs-Universitaet Freiburg (DE))
10/7/15, 11:00 AM
Dr Thi Nhung Dao (Institute of physics, Vietnam)
10/7/15, 11:50 AM
Genevieve Belanger (LAPP Annecy)
10/7/15, 12:15 PM
Robert Harlander (Bergische Universitaet Wuppertal)
10/7/15, 2:00 PM
Rui Alberto Serra Ribeiro Dos Santos (ISEL Instituto Superior de Engenharia (PT))
10/7/15, 3:30 PM
Michael Kramer (Rheinisch-Westfaelische Tech. Hoch. (DE))
10/7/15, 4:30 PM
Roberto Contino (EPFL Lausanne & CERN (CH))
10/7/15, 5:00 PM
David Lopez-Val (Université Catholique de Louvain)
10/7/15, 5:30 PM
Christophe Grojean (DESY (Hamburg) and ICREA/IFAE (Barcelona))
10/8/15, 9:00 AM
Eduard Boos (M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University (RU))
10/8/15, 9:30 AM
Anna Kulesza (University of Muenster)
10/8/15, 11:00 AM
Eva Popenda (Paul Scherrer Institut)
10/8/15, 11:30 AM
Dominik Stöckinger (TU Dresden)
10/8/15, 12:00 PM
Milada Muhlleitner (KIT - Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (DE))
10/8/15, 12:30 PM
Rohini Godbole (Centre for Theoretical Studies (CTS))