Feb 10 – 12, 2016
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Contribution List

77 / 77
Andrei Golutvin (Imperial College London)
2/10/16, 1:30 PM
Oleg Ruchayskiy (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne (CH))
2/10/16, 1:45 PM
Andrei Golutvin (Imperial College London)
2/10/16, 2:20 PM
Marco Calviani (CERN)
2/10/16, 2:45 PM
Mitesh Patel (Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB))
2/10/16, 3:30 PM
Geoffrey John Barber (Imperial College Sci., Tech. & Med. (GB))
2/10/16, 4:15 PM
Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi (CERN)
2/10/16, 4:35 PM
Iouri Guz (Institute for High Energy Physics (RU))
2/10/16, 4:50 PM
Walter Marcello Bonivento (INFN Cagliari)
2/10/16, 5:05 PM
Behzad Hosseini (INFN - Cagliari)
2/10/16, 5:30 PM
Eric Van Herwijnen (CERN)
2/10/16, 6:00 PM
Mauro Villa (Universita e INFN, Bologna (IT)) , Mauro Villa (University of Bologna)
2/11/16, 8:30 AM
Ivan Korolko (ITEP Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (RU))
2/11/16, 8:50 AM
Gaia Lanfranchi (Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare Frascati (IT))
2/11/16, 9:30 AM
Alessandro Montanari (INFN-Bologna)
2/11/16, 9:50 AM
Barbara Storaci (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
2/11/16, 10:15 AM
Alexander Korzenev (Universite de Geneve (CH))
2/11/16, 11:00 AM
Heiko Markus Lacker (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
2/11/16, 11:20 AM
Giovanni De Lellis (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
2/11/16, 11:40 AM
Valeri Tioukov (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT)) , Valeri Tioukov (INFN NAPOLI)
2/11/16, 12:05 PM
Alexander Malinin (National Research Centre Kurchatov Institute (RU))
2/11/16, 1:30 PM
Giovanni Bencivenni (Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare Frascati (IT))
2/11/16, 1:50 PM
Richard Brenner (Uppsala University (SE))
2/11/16, 2:10 PM
Thomas Ruf (CERN)
2/11/16, 2:30 PM
Thomas Ruf (CERN)
2/11/16, 3:00 PM
Elena Graverini (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
2/11/16, 3:20 PM
Annarita Buonaura (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
2/11/16, 3:35 PM
Iaroslava Bezshyiko (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
2/12/16, 8:00 AM
Richard Jacobsson (CERN)
2/12/16, 9:00 AM
Nicola Serra (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
2/12/16, 9:25 AM
Giovanni De Lellis (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
2/12/16, 10:10 AM
Gaia Lanfranchi (Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare Frascati (IT))
2/12/16, 11:00 AM
Walter Marcello Bonivento (INFN Cagliari)
2/12/16, 11:25 AM
Eric Van Herwijnen (CERN)
2/12/16, 12:00 PM
Andrei Golutvin (Imperial College London)
2/12/16, 12:15 PM
Ivan Korolko (ITEP Institute for Theoretical and Experimental Physics (RU))
Giovanni De Lellis (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
Andrei Golutvin (Imperial College London)
Annarita Buonaura, Annarita Buonaura (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
Elena Graverini (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
Iaroslava Bezshyiko (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
Lesya Shchutska (University of Florida (US)) , Maxim TITOV (CEA Saclay)
Philippe Mermod (Universite de Geneve (CH))
Oleksii Boiarskyi (Leiden University (NL))
Massimiliano Ferro-Luzzi (CERN)
Thomas Ruf (CERN)
Wander Baldini (Universita di Ferrara & INFN (IT))
Nicola Serra (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
Richard Jacobsson (CERN)
Sergei Gninenko (Russian Academy of Sciences (RU))
Richard Jacobsson (CERN)
Giovanni De Lellis (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
Eric Van Herwijnen (CERN)
Evgueni Goudzovski (University of Birmingham)
Alexander Baranov (Yandex School of Data Analysis (RU)) , Andrey Ustyuzhanin (Yandex School of Data Analysis (RU))
Jacques Chauveau (Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique (FR))
Elena Graverini (Universitaet Zuerich (CH))
Alexander Malinin (National Research Centre Kurchatov Institute (RU)) , Heiko Markus Lacker (Humboldt-Universitaet zu Berlin (DE))
Antonia Di Crescenzo (Universita e INFN, Napoli (IT))
Alexander Malinin (National Research Centre Kurchatov Institute (RU))
Hans Dijkstra (CERN)
Alexander Korzenev (Universite de Geneve (CH))