10-12 October 2016
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone

Participant List

97 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agnese Lagzda University of Manchester
Alessandro Curcio LNF INFN
Alexia Augier CERN
Andrea Latina CERN
Angeles Faus-Golfe IFIC-LAL
Angelo Infantino CERN
Barbara Marchetti DESY
Benito Gimeno Martinez University of Valencia
Benoit Salvant CERN
Carl Lindstrøm University of Oslo
Carlo Rossi CERN
Carsten Welsch University of Liverpool
Christoph Hessler CERN
Claudio Serpico Elettra-Sincrotrone Trieste
Daniel Schulte CERN
Dario Pellegrini CERN
Davide Gamba CERN
Deepa Angal-Kalinin STFC
Edda Gschwendtner CERN
Enrico Chesta CERN
Enrico Manosperti Universita di Pisa & INFN
Ercan Pilicer Uludag University
Erik Adli University of Oslo
Falak Sher PAEC
Florence Friebel CERN
Frank TECKER CERN
Gerard McMonagle CERN
Guoxing Xia University of Manchester
Hamed Shaker IPM
Henrik Bjerke CERN
Hossein Ghasem CERN
James Rosenzweig UCLA Dept. of Physics and Astronomy
James Storey CERN
Javier Resta Lopez University of Liverpool
Jean-Pierre Delahaye CERN
Jim Clarke STFC
Juergen Pfingstner University of Oslo
Lee Robert Carver CERN
Louis Rinolfi CERN
Lucie Linssen CERN
Luis Mora CERN
Manfred Wendt CERN
Marcin Bartosik CERN
Marek Jacewicz Uppsala University
Maria Kastriotou CERN - University of Liverpool
Maris Tali University of Jyväskylä
Mark Hogan SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Markus Aicheler Helsinki Institute of Physics
Markus Brugger CERN
Massimo Ferrario INFN-LNF
Massimo Petrarca University of Rome
Matteo Volpi The Melbourne University
Matti Kalliokoski CERN
Mauro Taborelli CERN
Mick Draper CERN
Mike Barnes CERN
Mikhail Martyanov Max-Planck Institute for Physics
Nelson Lopes Imperial College
Nicolas MISIARA CEA Saclay
Nirav Joshi The University of Manchester
Nuria Catalan Lasheras CERN
Olivier Brunner CERN
Oznur Mete Lancaster University
Panos Zisopoulos CERN
Philip Burrows University of Oxford
Philippe Lebrun CERN
Piotr Skowronski CERN
Raul Costa CERN
Reidar Lunde Lillestøl University of Oslo
Robert Kieffer CERN
Roberto Corsini CERN
Roger Jones The University of Manchester
Roger Ruber Uppsala University
Roy Aleksan CEA/IRFU
Ruben GARCIA ALIA CERN
Salvatore Danzeca CERN
Sebastien Corde Ecole polytechnique
Sergio Calatroni CERN
Slava Grishin CERN
Spencer Gessner CERN
Stefano Mazzoni CERN
Steinar Stapnes CERN
Stephen Gibson Royal Holloway, University of London
Steven Jamison STFC
Stewart Boogert RHUL
Stéphane Curt CERN
Sumaira Zeeshan PAEC
Sven Reiche PSI
Thibaut lefevre CERN
Valentin Fedosseev CERN
Vasileios Vlachodimitropoulos CERN
Vitaliy Goryashko Uppsala University
Volodymyr Baturin IAP - NASU
Walter Wuensch CERN
Wilfrid Farabolini CEA/IRFU - CERN
Yacine Kadi CERN
Yannis Papaphilippou CERN