17-21 October 2016
LPC, Fermilab
US/Central timezone

Contribution List

95 / 95
Aurore Savoy Navarro (APC-CNR/IN2P3, Fr and Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT))
17/10/2016, 10:00
Dr Steve Torchinsky (Observatoire de Paris et Nancay)
17/10/2016, 11:00
Tailei Wang (APC, University Paris-Diderot/CNRS)
17/10/2016, 12:25
brenna flaugher (Fermilab)
17/10/2016, 13:50
Erik Shirikoff (Argonne National Lab)
17/10/2016, 14:20
Javier Tiffenberg (Fermilab)
17/10/2016, 14:40
Andrew Sonnenschein (Fermilab)
17/10/2016, 15:00
Anadi Canepa (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
18/10/2016, 09:30
Zoltan Gecse (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
18/10/2016, 10:00
Luigi Vigani (University of Oxford (GB)), Luigi Vigani (University of Oxford)
18/10/2016, 11:00
Chenfan Zhang (Liverpool University, UK)
18/10/2016, 11:30
Matteo Maria Vignetti (Institut des Nanotechnologies de Lyon (INL-CNRS))
18/10/2016, 11:55
Ronald Lipton (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
18/10/2016, 12:20
Wesley Smith (University of Wisconsin-Madison (US))
18/10/2016, 14:00
Farah Fahim (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)), Farah Fahim (Fermilab)
18/10/2016, 14:50
Benedetta Nodari (APC-CNRS and Universita e INFN, Pavia (IT) )
18/10/2016, 15:35
Elena Dall'Occo (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
18/10/2016, 16:55
Joe Grange (FermiLab/University of Florida)
19/10/2016, 09:15
scott dodelson (fermilab)
19/10/2016, 10:00
Giulio Cossu (Scuola Superiore Sant'Anna)
19/10/2016, 11:15
Alan Gregory Prosser (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US)), Alan Prosser (Fermilab)
19/10/2016, 11:50
Timothy Matthew Jones (Purdue University (US))
19/10/2016, 12:15
Georgios Konstantinou (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid), Juan José Vaquero (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)
19/10/2016, 12:40
Fabrizio Palla (Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT))
19/10/2016, 14:45
Sergo Jindariani (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
19/10/2016, 15:20
Jorge Chaves (Cornell University (US))
19/10/2016, 16:30
Ian Tomalin (STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB))
19/10/2016, 17:00
Luigi Calligaris (STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB))
19/10/2016, 17:20
Davide Cieri (STFC - Rutherford Appleton Lab. (GB))
19/10/2016, 17:40
Mr Luis Ardila-Perez (KIT-IPE)
19/10/2016, 18:00
Oliver Gutsche (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
20/10/2016, 09:00
Alvin Sashala Naik (APC-CNRS/IN2P3 and Universite Paris Diderot)
20/10/2016, 10:10
Victor Daniel Elvira (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
20/10/2016, 11:00
Michael Wang (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))
20/10/2016, 11:35
erik ramberg (Fermilab)
20/10/2016, 17:00
Flavio Cavanna (Dipartimento di Fisica), flavio cavanna
20/10/2016, 17:30
Robert Patti (Tezzaron Semiconductor)
21/10/2016, 08:30
George Coutrakon (Northern Illinois University)
21/10/2016, 09:50
Juan José Vaquero (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)
21/10/2016, 10:50
Michele Doni (Nikhef National institute for subatomic physics (NL))
21/10/2016, 11:30
Rick Cavanaugh (University of Illinois at Chicago (US))
21/10/2016, 14:10
Stamatios Poulios (Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT))
Tailei Wang (APC-CNRS/Universite Paris Diderot, FR)
eleftheria kostara (INFN-Pisa)
Prof. Matthew Jones, Timothy Matthew Jones (Purdue University (US))
Giacomo Fedi (Universita di Pisa & INFN (IT))
Ken Heller (Minnesota)
John Peterson (tbc) (Purdue University)
Petra Merkel (Fermi National Accelerator Lab. (US))