19-22 March 2018
University of Amsterdam
Europe/Amsterdam timezone

Participant List

76 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aditya Pathak University of Vienna
Andre Hoang University of Vienna
Andrea Banfi University of Sussex
Andreas Papaefstathiou University of Amsterdam (NL)
Aneesh Manohar University of California, San Diego
ARIS SPOURDALAKIS UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO
Bahman Dehnadi University of Siegen
Basem El-Menoufi University of Sussex
Bin Wu CERN
Brad Bachu Princeton University
Christian Bauer LBNL
Christopher Lee Los Alamos National Laboratory
Christopher Lepenik University of Vienna
Daekyoung Kang Fudan University
Daniel Gutiérrez Reyes Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Daniel Samitz University of Vienna
Darren Scott University of Amsterdam
Dingyu Shao CERN
Duff Neill LANL
Elena Petreska Nikhef/VU Amsterdam
Eric Laenen Nikhef/University of Amsterdam
Felix Ringer LBNL
Femke Oosterhof University of Groningen
Frank Tackmann DESY
Gherardo Vita MIT
Gillian Lustermans UvA/Nikhef
Giulio Falcioni Nikhef
Guido Bell University of Siegen
Haitao Li Los Alamos National Laboratory
HuaXing Zhu Zhejiang University
Iain Stewart MIT
Ian Moult Berkeley/LBL
Ignazio Scimemi Universidad Complutense Madrid
Jan Piclum University of Siegen
Jian Wang Technical University of Munich
Jim Talbert DESY
Johannes Michel DESY
Jonathan Gaunt CERN
Jort Sinninghe Damsté UvA/Nikhef
Juan Rojo VU Amsterdam and Nikhef
Laís Schunk DESY
Leonardo Vernazza Nikhef/University of Amsterdam
Lisa Zeune JGU Mainz
Lorenzo Zoppi University of Amsterdam
Markus Ebert MIT
Martin Beneke TU Munich
Matthew Inglis-Whalen University of Toronto
Matthias König Universität Zürich
Maximilian Stahlhofen JGU Mainz
Michael Luke University of Toronto
Monika Hager University of Bern
Pedro Cal University of Amsterdam
Philipp Böer Siegen University
Pier Francesco Monni CERN
Piet Mulders VU/Nikhef
Robert Schabinger Michigan State University
Robert Szafron TU München
Rudi Rahn University of Bern
Sabrina Cotogno VU University and Nikhef Amsterdam
Sebastian Jaskiewicz Technische Universität München
Simone Alioli Milan-Bicocca University
Thomas Becher University of Bern
Thomas Mehen Duke University
Tomas Kasemets JGU Mainz
TongZhi Yang Zhejiang University
Varun Vaidya LANL
Vicent Mateu University of Salamanca
Vincent Theeuwes University of Gottingen
Wouter Waalewijn University of Amsterdam
Xing Wang Peking University
Xu Xiao Feng Peking University
Xuan Chen Physics Institute
Yang-Ting Chien Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT)
Yiannis Makris Los Alamos National Laboratory
YuJiao Zhu Zhejiang University
Zelong Liu JGU Mainz