12-16 March 2018
CERN
Europe/Zurich timezone
There is a live webcast for this event.

List of participants

51 participants

Last Name First Name Affiliation
Abitbol Max Columbia University
Ali-Haimoud Yacine New York University
Bartolo Nicola Physics and Astronomy Dept., "G. Galilei", University of Padova
Battistelli Elia Sapienza University of Rome
Blas Temino Diego CERN
Bolliet Boris JBCA, The University of Manchester
Boyarsky Alexey Leiden University
Byrnes Christian University of Sussex
Cabass Giovanni Max Planck Institute for Astrophysics, Garching
Chluba Jens JBCA
Croon Djuna Dartmouth College
de Bernardis Paolo Dipartimento di Fisica, Sapienza Università di Roma
Delabrouille Jacques CNRS/APC
Diacoumis James University of New South Wales
Dimastrogiovanni Emanuela Case Western Reserve University
Fanizza Giuseppe University of Zurich
Fasiello Matteo Institute of Cosmology and Gravitation
Garcia-Bellido Juan CERN
Gervasi Massimo INFN and University of Milano Bicocca
GIOVANNINI Massimo CERN and INFN
Hart Luke Jodrell Bank Centre of Astrophysics
Hill James Colin Institute for Advanced Study
Jaiyul Yoo University of Zurich
Johnson Matthew Perimeter Institute for Theoretical Physics
Kamionkowski Marc Johns Hopkins University
Kogut Alan NASA/Goddard Space Flight Center
Komatsu Eiichiro Max Planck Institute for Astrophysics
Kunze Kerstin University of Salamanca
Liguori Michele Department of Physics and Astronomy, University of Padova
Masi Silvia Dipartimento di Fisica, Sapienza Università di Roma
Mukherjee Suvodip CCA, Flatiron Institute
Munchmeyer Moritz Perimeter Institute
Ota Atsuhisa Tokyo Institute of Technology
Pajer Enrico Utrecht University
Patil Subodh Niels Bohr Institute (DK)
Poulin Vivian Johns Hopkins University
Ravenni Andrea Unipd & INFN
Remazeilles Mathieu Jodrell Bank Centre for Astrophysics
RIOTTO ANTONIO University Of Geneva
Sarkar Abir University of Manchester
Sarkar Subir University of Oxford (GB) and Niels Bohr Institute (DK)
Sathyanarayana Rao Mayuri Lawrence Berkeley National Lab & Raman Research Institute
Serpico Pasquale Dario LAPTh, CNRS
silk joseph IAP
Simonovic Marko Institute for Advanced Study
starkman glenn Case Western Reserve University
Sunyaev Rashid MPA
Tokareva Anna Institute for Nuclear Research
Vlah Zvonimir CERN
Zaldarriaga Matias Institute for advanced study
Zannoni Mario University of Milano Bicocca
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×